CricketNext GET APP
POINTS TABLE

IPL 2017 POINTS TABLE

TeamMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians141040020+0.784
Rising Pune Supergiant14950018+0.176
Sunrisers Hyderabad14850117+0.599
Kolkata Knight Riders14860016+0.641
Kings XI Punjab14770014-0.009
Delhi Daredevils14680012-0.512
Gujarat Lions14410008-0.412
Royal Challengers Bangalore14310017-1.299

Team Rankings

RankTeamPointsRating
1 India 4493 125
2 South Africa 3767 111
3 England 4497 105
4 New Zealand 3114 97
5 Australia 3294 97
FULL Ranking