All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tamil Nadu ASSEMBLY ELECTIONS 2021

    DMK
    All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
    All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (AIADMK) is contesting from 191 seats in the 2021 Tamil Nadu Assembly elections. In the last Assembly elections in 2021 AIADMK won 135 seats. In the 2011 elections the party won 150 seats. Follow the live-updating interactive table below to know how each candidate from the party fared in the 2021 elections.
    State Icon
    Gummidipoondi Ponneri Tiruttani Thiruvallur Poonamallee Avadi Maduravoyal Ambattur Madavaram Thiruvottiyur Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar Perambur Kolathur Villivakkam Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Egmore Royapuram Harbour Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni Thousand Lights Anna Nagar Virugampakkam Saidapet Thiyagarayanagar Mylapore Velachery Shozhinganallur Alandur Sriperumbudur Pallavaram Tambaram Chengalpattu Thiruporur Cheyyur Madurantakam Uthiramerur Kancheepuram Arakkonam Sholingur Katpadi Ranipet Arcot Vellore Anaikattu Kilvaithinankuppam Gudiyattam Vaniyambadi Ambur Jolarpet Tirupattur Uthangarai Bargur Krishnagiri Veppanahalli Hosur Thalli Palacode Pennagaram Dharmapuri Pappireddippatti Harur Chengam Tiruvannamalai Kilpennathur Kalasapakkam Polur Arani Cheyyar Vandavasi Gingee Mailam Tindivanam Vanur Villupuram Vikravandi Tirukkoyilur Ulundurpettai Rishivandiyam Sankarapuram Kallakurichi Gangavalli Attur Yercaud Omalur Mettur Edappadi Sankari Salem (West) Salem (North) Salem (South) Veerapandi Rasipuram Senthamangalam Namakkal Paramathi-Velur Tiruchengodu Kumarapalayam Erode (East) Erode (West) Modakkurichi Dharapuram Kangayam Perundurai Bhavani Anthiyur Gobichettipalayam Bhavanisagar Udhagamandalam Gudalur Coonoor Mettuppalayam Avanashi Tiruppur (North) Tiruppur (South) Palladam Sulur Kavundampalayam Coimbatore (North) Thondamuthur Coimbatore (South) Singanallur Kinathukadavu Pollachi Valparai Udumalaipettai Madathukulam Palani Oddanchatram Athoor Nilakkottai Natham Dindigul Vedasandur Aravakurichi Karur Krishnarayapuram Kulithalai Manapparai Srirangam Tiruchirappalli (West) Tiruchirappalli (East) Thiruverumbur Lalgudi Manachanallur Musiri Thuraiyur Perambalur Kunnam Ariyalur Jayankondam Tittagudi Vridhachalam Neyveli Panruti Cuddalore Kurinjipadi Bhuvanagiri Chidambaram Kattumannarkoil Sirkazhi Mayiladuthurai Poompuhar Nagapattinam Kilvelur Vedaranyam Thiruthuraipoondi Mannargudi Thiruvarur Nannilam Nannilam Thiruvidaimarudur Kumbakonam Papanasam Thiruvaiyaru Thanjavur Orathanadu Pattukkottai Peravurani Gandharvakottai Viralimalai Pudukkottai Thirumayam Alangudi Aranthangi Karaikudi Tiruppattur Sivaganga Manamadurai Melur Madurai East Sholavandan Madurai North Madurai South Madurai Central Madurai West Thiruparankundram Thirumangalam Usilampatti Andipatti Periyakulam Bodinayakanur Cumbum Rajapalayam Srivilliputhur Sattur Sivakasi Virudhunagar Aruppukkottai Tiruchuli Paramakudi Tiruvadanai Ramanathapuram Mudhukulathur Vilathikulam Thoothukkudi Tiruchendur Srivaikuntam Ottapidaram Kovilpatti Sankarankovil Vasudevanallur Kadayanallur Tenkasi Alangulam Tirunelveli Ambasamudram Palayamkottai Nanguneri Radhapuram Kanniyakumari Nagercoil Colachel Padmanabhapuram Vilavancode Killiyoor
    2021 As Results
    Total No. of As Seats 234
    DMK
    AIADMK
    MNM
    AMMK
    125
    65
    -
    -
    2016 As Results
    Total No. of As Seats 232
    AIADMK
    DMK
    INC
    PMK
    CPI
    oth
    135
    88
    08
    00
    00
    1
    2011 As Results
    Total No. of As Seats 232
    AIADMK
    DMK
    INC
    PMK
    CPI
    OTH
    150
    23
    05
    03
    09
    42
    filter list by
    Party Name
    Candidate Profile
    • Graduate and Above
    • Criminal Cases
    • Assets more than Rs 1 crore
    • Deposit Forfeited
    Poll Results
    • Wins
    • Loses
    • Leading
    • Trailing
    Search
    Candidate Name Candidate Profile Party Constituency Status
    Balaraman P
    AIADMK
    Ponneri
    LOSES
    G Hari
    AIADMK
    Tiruttani
    LOSES
    Ramanah Be Vee
    AIADMK
    Thiruvallur
    LOSES
    Pandiarajan K
    AIADMK
    Avadi
    LOSES
    Benjamin P
    AIADMK
    Maduravoyal
    LOSES
    V Alexander
    AIADMK
    Ambattur
    LOSES
    Moorthy V
    AIADMK
    Madavaram
    LOSES
    K Kuppan
    AIADMK
    Thiruvottiyur
    LOSES
    Raajesh R S
    AIADMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar
    LOSES
    Aadirajaram
    AIADMK
    Kolathur
    LOSES
    J C D Prabhakar
    AIADMK
    Villivakkam
    LOSES
    Jayakumar D
    AIADMK
    Royapuram
    LOSES
    S Gokula Indira
    AIADMK
    Anna Nagar
    LOSES
    Virugai V N Ravi
    AIADMK
    Virugampakkam
    LOSES
    Saidai Duraisamy
    AIADMK
    Saidapet
    LOSES
    Sathiyanaarayanan B
    AIADMK
    Thiyagarayanagar
    LOSES
    Nataraj R
    AIADMK
    Mylapore
    LOSES
    M K Ashok
    AIADMK
    Velachery
    LOSES
    K P Kandan
    AIADMK
    Shozhinganallur
    LOSES
    B Valarmathi
    AIADMK
    Alandur
    LOSES
    Palani
    AIADMK
    Sriperumbudur
    LOSES
    Rajendran
    AIADMK
    Pallavaram
    LOSES
    Chinnaiyah T K M
    AIADMK
    Tambaram
    LOSES
    Gajendran M
    AIADMK
    Chengalpattu
    LOSES
    Kanitha S
    AIADMK
    Cheyyur
    LOSES
    Maragatham K
    AIADMK
    Madurantakam
    WINS
    Somasundaram V
    AIADMK
    Uthiramerur
    LOSES
    S Ravi
    AIADMK
    Arakkonam
    WINS
    V Ramu
    AIADMK
    Katpadi
    LOSES
    S M Sugumar
    AIADMK
    Ranipet
    LOSES
    Appu S R K
    AIADMK
    Vellore
    LOSES
    D Velazhagan
    AIADMK
    Anaikattu
    LOSES
    Paritha G
    AIADMK
    Gudiyattam
    LOSES
    G Sendhil Kumar
    AIADMK
    Vaniyambadi
    WINS
    Nazar Mohamed K
    AIADMK
    Ambur
    LOSES
    Veeramani K C
    AIADMK
    Jolarpet
    LOSES
    T M Tamilselvam
    AIADMK
    Uthangarai
    WINS
    Krishnan A
    AIADMK
    Bargur
    LOSES
    Ashokkumar K
    AIADMK
    Krishnagiri
    WINS
    K P Munusamy
    AIADMK
    Veppanahalli
    WINS
    Jyothi S
    AIADMK
    Hosur
    LOSES
    Anbalagan K P
    AIADMK
    Palacode
    WINS
    Govindasamy A
    AIADMK
    Pappireddippatti
    WINS
    Sampathkumar V
    AIADMK
    Harur
    WINS
    Nainakannu M S
    AIADMK
    Chengam
    LOSES
    Panneerselvam V
    AIADMK
    Kalasapakkam
    LOSES
    Agri Krishnamurthy S S
    AIADMK
    Polur
    WINS
    S Ramachandran
    AIADMK
    Arani
    WINS
    Dusi K Mohan
    AIADMK
    Cheyyar
    LOSES
    Arjunan P
    AIADMK
    Tindivanam
    WINS
    Chakrapani M
    AIADMK
    Vanur
    WINS
    Shanmugam C Ve
    AIADMK
    Villupuram
    LOSES
    Muthamilselvan R
    AIADMK
    Vikravandi
    LOSES
    Kumaraguru R
    AIADMK
    Ulundurpettai
    LOSES
    Santhosh A
    AIADMK
    Rishivandiyam
    LOSES
    Senthilkumar M
    AIADMK
    Kallakurichi
    WINS
    A Nallathambi
    AIADMK
    Gangavalli
    WINS
    A P Jayasankaran
    AIADMK
    Attur
    WINS
    G Chitra
    AIADMK
    Yercaud
    WINS
    R Mani
    AIADMK
    Omalur
    WINS
    Palaniswami K
    AIADMK
    Edappadi
    WINS
    Sundararajan
    AIADMK
    Sankari
    WINS
    G Venkatachalam
    AIADMK
    Salem (North)
    LOSES
    E Balasubramaniyan
    AIADMK
    Salem (South)
    WINS
    Rajamuthu M
    AIADMK
    Veerapandi
    WINS
    Saroja V Dr
    AIADMK
    Rasipuram
    LOSES
    Chandran S
    AIADMK
    Senthamangalam
    LOSES
    Baskar K P P
    AIADMK
    Namakkal
    LOSES
    Sekar S
    AIADMK
    Paramathi-Velur
    WINS
    Saraswathi Pon
    AIADMK
    Tiruchengodu
    LOSES
    Thangamani P
    AIADMK
    Kumarapalayam
    WINS
    Ramalingam K V
    AIADMK
    Erode (West)
    LOSES
    Ramalingam A S
    AIADMK
    Kangayam
    LOSES
    Jayakumar S
    AIADMK
    Perundurai
    WINS
    Karuppanan K C
    AIADMK
    Bhavani
    WINS
    Shanmugavel K S
    AIADMK
    Anthiyur
    LOSES
    Sengottaiyan K A
    AIADMK
    Gobichettipalayam
    WINS
    A Bannari
    AIADMK
    Bhavanisagar
    WINS
    Pon Jayaseelan
    AIADMK
    Gudalur
    WINS
    Vinoth D
    AIADMK
    Coonoor
    LOSES
    Selvaraj A K
    AIADMK
    Mettuppalayam
    WINS
    Dhanapal P
    AIADMK
    Avanashi
    WINS
    Vijeyakumar K N
    AIADMK
    Tiruppur (North)
    WINS
    Gunasekaran S
    AIADMK
    Tiruppur (South)
    LOSES
    Anandan M S M
    AIADMK
    Palladam
    WINS
    Kandasamy V P
    AIADMK
    Sulur
    WINS
    G Arunkumar
    AIADMK
    Kavundampalayam
    WINS
    Amman K Arjunan
    AIADMK
    Coimbatore (North)
    WINS
    S P Velumani
    AIADMK
    Thondamuthur
    WINS
    Jayaram K R
    AIADMK
    Singanallur
    WINS
    Damodaran S
    AIADMK
    Kinathukadavu
    WINS
    Pollachi V Jayaraman
    AIADMK
    Pollachi
    WINS
    Amulkandasami T K
    AIADMK
    Valparai
    WINS
    Radhakrishnan K
    AIADMK
    Udumalaipettai
    WINS
    C Mahendran
    AIADMK
    Madathukulam
    WINS
    Ravi Manoharan K
    AIADMK
    Palani
    LOSES
    Nataraj N P
    AIADMK
    Oddanchatram
    LOSES
    S Thenmozhi
    AIADMK
    Nilakkottai
    WINS
    Natham R Viswanathan
    AIADMK
    Natham
    WINS
    Sreenivasan C
    AIADMK
    Dindigul
    WINS
    Paramasivam V P B
    AIADMK
    Vedasandur
    LOSES
    Vijayabhaskar M R
    AIADMK
    Karur
    LOSES
    Muthukumar
    AIADMK
    Krishnarayapuram
    LOSES
    N R Chandrasekar
    AIADMK
    Kulithalai
    LOSES
    Chandrasekar R
    AIADMK
    Manapparai
    LOSES
    Kupa Krishnan
    AIADMK
    Srirangam
    LOSES
    Padmanathan V
    AIADMK
    Tiruchirappalli (West)
    LOSES
    Vellamandi Natarajan N
    AIADMK
    Tiruchirappalli (East)
    LOSES
    P Kumar
    AIADMK
    Thiruverumbur
    LOSES
    M Paranjothi
    AIADMK
    Manachanallur
    LOSES
    M Selvarasu
    AIADMK
    Musiri
    LOSES
    T Indragandhi
    AIADMK
    Thuraiyur
    LOSES
    Thamizhselvan R
    AIADMK
    Perambalur
    LOSES
    Ramachandran R T
    AIADMK
    Kunnam
    LOSES
    Rajendran S
    AIADMK
    Ariyalur
    LOSES
    Rajendran R
    AIADMK
    Panruti
    LOSES
    M C Sampath
    AIADMK
    Cuddalore
    LOSES
    Selvi Ramajayam
    AIADMK
    Kurinjipadi
    LOSES
    Arunmozhithevan A
    AIADMK
    Bhuvanagiri
    WINS
    K A Pandian
    AIADMK
    Chidambaram
    WINS
    N Murugumaran
    AIADMK
    Kattumannarkoil
    LOSES
    P V Bharathi
    AIADMK
    Sirkazhi
    LOSES
    S Pavunraj
    AIADMK
    Poompuhar
    LOSES
    Thanka Kathiravan
    AIADMK
    Nagapattinam
    LOSES
    O S Manian
    AIADMK
    Vedaranyam
    WINS
    Suresh Kumar C
    AIADMK
    Thiruthuraipoondi
    LOSES
    Rajamanickam Siva
    AIADMK
    Mannargudi
    LOSES
    Pannerselvam A N R
    AIADMK
    Thiruvarur
    LOSES
    Kamaraj R
    AIADMK
    Nannilam
    WINS
    Union Veeramani S
    AIADMK
    Thiruvidaimarudur
    LOSES
    Gopinathan K
    AIADMK
    Papanasam
    LOSES
    Arivudainambi V
    AIADMK
    Thanjavur
    LOSES
    Vaithilingam R
    AIADMK
    Orathanadu
    WINS
    Thirugnanasambandam S V
    AIADMK
    Peravurani
    LOSES
    S Jayabharathi
    AIADMK
    Gandharvakottai
    LOSES
    Vijaya Basker C
    AIADMK
    Viralimalai
    LEADING
    Karthik Thondaiman
    AIADMK
    Pudukkottai
    LOSES
    P K Vairamuthu
    AIADMK
    Thirumayam
    LOSES
    Dharma Thangavel
    AIADMK
    Alangudi
    LOSES
    Rajanayagam M
    AIADMK
    Aranthangi
    LOSES
    Marudhu Alaguraj
    AIADMK
    Tiruppattur
    LOSES
    Pr Senthilnathan
    AIADMK
    Sivaganga
    WINS
    Nagarajan S
    AIADMK
    Manamadurai
    LOSES
    Periyapullan P alias Selvam
    AIADMK
    Melur
    WINS
    Gopalakrishnan R
    AIADMK
    Madurai East
    LOSES
    Manickam K
    AIADMK
    Sholavandan
    LOSES
    Saravanan S S
    AIADMK
    Madurai South
    LOSES
    Raju K
    AIADMK
    Madurai West
    WINS
    Rajanchellappa V V
    AIADMK
    Thiruparankundram
    WINS
    Udhayakumar R B
    AIADMK
    Thirumangalam
    WINS
    Ayyappan P
    AIADMK
    Usilampatti
    WINS
    A Logirajan
    AIADMK
    Andipatti
    LOSES
    M Murugan
    AIADMK
    Periyakulam
    LOSES
    O Panneerselvam
    AIADMK
    Bodinayakanur
    WINS
    Syedukhan S P M
    AIADMK
    Cumbum
    LOSES
    Rajenthrabhalaji K T
    AIADMK
    Rajapalayam
    LOSES
    Manraj E M
    AIADMK
    Srivilliputhur
    WINS
    Ravichandhran R K
    AIADMK
    Sattur
    LOSES
    Lakshmi Ganesan
    AIADMK
    Sivakasi
    LOSES
    Vaigaichelvan
    AIADMK
    Aruppukkottai
    LOSES
    Sadhan Prabhakar N
    AIADMK
    Paramakudi
    LOSES
    K C Animuthu
    AIADMK
    Tiruvadanai
    LOSES
    Keerthika
    AIADMK
    Mudhukulathur
    LOSES
    Chinnappan P
    AIADMK
    Vilathikulam
    LOSES
    Radhakrishnan M
    AIADMK
    Tiruchendur
    LOSES
    S P Shunmuganathan
    AIADMK
    Srivaikuntam
    LOSES
    Mohan P
    AIADMK
    Ottapidaram
    LOSES
    Kadambur Raju
    AIADMK
    Kovilpatti
    WINS
    Rajalakshmi V M
    AIADMK
    Sankarankovil
    LOSES
    Manoharan A
    AIADMK
    Vasudevanallur
    LOSES
    C Krishnamurali
    AIADMK
    Kadayanallur
    WINS
    Selva Mohandas Pandian S
    AIADMK
    Tenkasi
    LOSES
    Paul Manoj Pandian
    AIADMK
    Alangulam
    WINS
    E Subaya
    AIADMK
    Ambasamudram
    WINS
    Gerald G
    AIADMK
    Palayamkottai
    LOSES
    Ganesaraja
    AIADMK
    Nanguneri
    LOSES
    I S Inbadurai
    AIADMK
    Radhapuram
    LOSES
    Thalavai Sundaram N
    AIADMK
    Kanniyakumari
    WINS
    John Thankam D
    AIADMK
    Padmanabhapuram
    LOSES
    • Graduate and above
    • Criminal cases
    • Assets more than Rs 1 crore
    • Deposit Forfeited
    Const. Name 2016 2011
    Gummidipoondi AIADMK DMDK
    Ponneri AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruttani AIADMK DMDK
    Thiruvallur DMK AIADMK
    Poonamallee AIADMK AIADMK
    Avadi AIADMK AIADMK
    Maduravoyal AIADMK CPIM
    Ambattur AIADMK AIADMK
    Madavaram DMK AIADMK
    Thiruvottiyur DMK AIADMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar AIADMK AIADMK
    Perambur AIADMK CPIM
    Kolathur DMK DMK
    Villivakkam DMK AIADMK
    Thiru Vi Ka Nagar DMK AIADMK
    Egmore DMK DMDK
    Royapuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Harbour DMK AIADMK
    Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni DMK DMK
    Thousand Lights DMK AIADMK
    Anna Nagar DMK AIADMK
    Virugampakkam AIADMK DMDK
    Saidapet DMK AIADMK
    Thiyagarayanagar AIADMK AIADMK
    Mylapore AIADMK AIADMK
    Velachery DMK AIADMK
    Shozhinganallur DMK AIADMK
    Alandur DMK DMDK
    Sriperumbudur AIADMK AIADMK
    Pallavaram DMK AIADMK
    Tambaram DMK AIADMK
    Chengalpattu DMK DMDK
    Thiruporur AIADMK AIADMK
    Cheyyur DMK AIADMK
    Madurantakam DMK AIADMK
    Uthiramerur DMK AIADMK
    Kancheepuram DMK AIADMK
    Arakkonam AIADMK AIADMK
    Sholingur AIADMK DMDK
    Katpadi DMK DMK
    Ranipet DMK AIADMK
    Arcot DMK AIADMK
    Vellore DMK AIADMK
    Anaikattu DMK PMK
    Kilvaithinankuppam AIADMK AIADMK
    Gudiyattam AIADMK CPI
    Vaniyambadi AIADMK AIADMK
    Ambur AIADMK MAMAK
    Jolarpet AIADMK AIADMK
    Tirupattur DMK AIADMK
    Uthangarai AIADMK AIADMK
    Bargur AIADMK AIADMK
    Krishnagiri DMK AIADMK
    Veppanahalli DMK DMK
    Hosur AIADMK INC
    Thalli DMK CPI
    Palacode AIADMK AIADMK
    Pennagaram DMK CPI
    Dharmapuri DMK DMDK
    Pappireddippatti AIADMK AIADMK
    Harur AIADMK CPIM
    Chengam DMK DMDK
    Tiruvannamalai DMK DMK
    Kilpennathur DMK AIADMK
    Kalasapakkam AIADMK AIADMK
    Polur DMK AIADMK
    Arani AIADMK DMDK
    Cheyyar AIADMK AIADMK
    Vandavasi DMK AIADMK
    Gingee DMK PMK
    Mailam DMK AIADMK
    Tindivanam DMK AIADMK
    Vanur AIADMK AIADMK
    Villupuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Vikravandi DMK CPIM
    Tirukkoyilur DMK DMDK
    Ulundurpettai AIADMK AIADMK
    Rishivandiyam DMK DMDK
    Sankarapuram DMK AIADMK
    Kallakurichi AIADMK AIADMK
    Gangavalli AIADMK DMDK
    Attur AIADMK AIADMK
    Yercaud AIADMK AIADMK
    Omalur AIADMK AIADMK
    Mettur AIADMK DMDK
    Edappadi AIADMK AIADMK
    Sankari AIADMK AIADMK
    Salem (West) AIADMK AIADMK
    Salem (North) DMK DMDK
    Salem (South) AIADMK AIADMK
    Veerapandi AIADMK AIADMK
    Rasipuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Senthamangalam AIADMK DMDK
    Namakkal AIADMK AIADMK
    Paramathi-Velur DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchengodu AIADMK DMDK
    Kumarapalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Erode (East) AIADMK DMDK
    Erode (West) AIADMK AIADMK
    Modakkurichi AIADMK AIADMK
    Dharapuram INC AIADMK
    Kangayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Perundurai AIADMK AIADMK
    Bhavani AIADMK AIADMK
    Anthiyur AIADMK AIADMK
    Gobichettipalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Bhavanisagar AIADMK CPI
    Udhagamandalam INC AIADMK
    Gudalur DMK DMK
    Coonoor AIADMK DMK
    Mettuppalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Avanashi AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruppur (North) AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruppur (South) AIADMK CPIM
    Palladam AIADMK AIADMK
    Sulur AIADMK DMDK
    Kavundampalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Coimbatore (North) AIADMK AIADMK
    Thondamuthur AIADMK AIADMK
    Coimbatore (South) AIADMK AIADMK
    Singanallur DMK AIADMK
    Kinathukadavu AIADMK AIADMK
    Pollachi AIADMK AIADMK
    Valparai AIADMK CPI
    Udumalaipettai AIADMK AIADMK
    Madathukulam DMK AIADMK
    Palani DMK AIADMK
    Oddanchatram DMK DMK
    Athoor DMK DMK
    Nilakkottai AIADMK PT
    Natham DMK AIADMK
    Dindigul AIADMK CPIM
    Vedasandur AIADMK AIADMK
    Aravakurichi AIADMK DMK
    Karur AIADMK AIADMK
    Krishnarayapuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Kulithalai DMK AIADMK
    Manapparai AIADMK AIADMK
    Srirangam AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruchirappalli (West) DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchirappalli (East) AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruverumbur DMK DMDK
    Lalgudi DMK DMK
    Manachanallur AIADMK AIADMK
    Musiri AIADMK AIADMK
    Thuraiyur DMK AIADMK
    Perambalur AIADMK AIADMK
    Kunnam AIADMK DMK
    Ariyalur AIADMK AIADMK
    Jayankondam AIADMK PMK
    Tittagudi DMK DMDK
    Vridhachalam AIADMK DMDK
    Neyveli DMK AIADMK
    Panruti AIADMK DMDK
    Cuddalore AIADMK AIADMK
    Kurinjipadi DMK AIADMK
    Bhuvanagiri DMK AIADMK
    Chidambaram AIADMK CPIM
    Kattumannarkoil AIADMK AIADMK
    Sirkazhi AIADMK AIADMK
    Mayiladuthurai AIADMK DMDK
    Poompuhar AIADMK AIADMK
    Nagapattinam AIADMK AIADMK
    Kilvelur DMK CPIM
    Vedaranyam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruthuraipoondi DMK CPI
    Mannargudi DMK DMK
    Thiruvarur DMK DMK
    Nannilam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruvidaimarudur DMK DMK
    Kumbakonam DMK DMK
    Papanasam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruvaiyaru DMK AIADMK
    Thanjavur AIADMK AIADMK
    Orathanadu DMK AIADMK
    Pattukkottai AIADMK INC
    Peravurani AIADMK DMDK
    Gandharvakottai AIADMK AIADMK
    Viralimalai AIADMK AIADMK
    Pudukkottai DMK CPI
    Thirumayam DMK AIADMK
    Alangudi DMK AIADMK
    Aranthangi AIADMK AIADMK
    Karaikudi INC AIADMK
    Tiruppattur DMK DMK
    Sivaganga AIADMK CPI
    Manamadurai AIADMK AIADMK
    Melur AIADMK AIADMK
    Madurai East DMK AIADMK
    Sholavandan AIADMK AIADMK
    Madurai North AIADMK AIADMK
    Madurai South AIADMK CPIM
    Madurai Central DMK DMDK
    Madurai West AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruparankundram AIADMK DMDK
    Thirumangalam AIADMK AIADMK
    Usilampatti AIADMK AIFB
    Andipatti AIADMK AIADMK
    Periyakulam AIADMK CPIM
    Bodinayakanur AIADMK AIADMK
    Cumbum AIADMK DMK
    Rajapalayam DMK AIADMK
    Srivilliputhur AIADMK CPI
    Sattur AIADMK AIADMK
    Sivakasi AIADMK AIADMK
    Virudhunagar DMK DMDK
    Aruppukkottai DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchuli DMK DMK
    Paramakudi AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruvadanai AIADMK DMK
    Ramanathapuram AIADMK MAMAK
    Mudhukulathur INC AIADMK
    Vilathikulam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thoothukkudi DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchendur DMK DMK
    Srivaikuntam AIADMK AIADMK
    Ottapidaram AIADMK PT
    Kovilpatti AIADMK AIADMK
    Sankarankovil AIADMK AIADMK
    Vasudevanallur AIADMK AIADMK
    Kadayanallur IUML AIADMK
    Tenkasi AIADMK AIADMK
    Alangulam DMK AIADMK
    Tirunelveli DMK AIADMK
    Ambasamudram AIADMK AIADMK
    Palayamkottai DMK DMK
    Nanguneri INC AIADMK
    Radhapuram AIADMK DMDK
    Kanniyakumari DMK AIADMK
    Nagercoil DMK AIADMK
    Colachel INC INC
    Padmanabhapuram DMK DMK
    Vilavancode INC INC
    Killiyoor INC INC
    May 02,2021
    Tamil Nadu Assembly Elections 2021: Latest Leads