AIADMK

    Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tamil Nadu ASSEMBLY ELECTIONS 2021

    AMMK
    Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam
    Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam (DMK) is contesting from 188 seats in the 2021 Tamil Nadu Assembly elections. In the last Assembly elections in 2022 DMK won 88 seats. In the 2011 elections the party won 23 seats. Follow the live-updating interactive table below to know how each candidate from the party fared in the 2021 elections.
    State Icon
    Gummidipoondi Ponneri Tiruttani Thiruvallur Poonamallee Avadi Maduravoyal Ambattur Madavaram Thiruvottiyur Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar Perambur Kolathur Villivakkam Thiru Vi Ka Nagar Egmore Royapuram Harbour Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni Thousand Lights Anna Nagar Virugampakkam Saidapet Thiyagarayanagar Mylapore Velachery Shozhinganallur Alandur Sriperumbudur Pallavaram Tambaram Chengalpattu Thiruporur Cheyyur Madurantakam Uthiramerur Kancheepuram Arakkonam Sholingur Katpadi Ranipet Arcot Vellore Anaikattu Kilvaithinankuppam Gudiyattam Vaniyambadi Ambur Jolarpet Tirupattur Uthangarai Bargur Krishnagiri Veppanahalli Hosur Thalli Palacode Pennagaram Dharmapuri Pappireddippatti Harur Chengam Tiruvannamalai Kilpennathur Kalasapakkam Polur Arani Cheyyar Vandavasi Gingee Mailam Tindivanam Vanur Villupuram Vikravandi Tirukkoyilur Ulundurpettai Rishivandiyam Sankarapuram Kallakurichi Gangavalli Attur Yercaud Omalur Mettur Edappadi Sankari Salem (West) Salem (North) Salem (South) Veerapandi Rasipuram Senthamangalam Namakkal Paramathi-Velur Tiruchengodu Kumarapalayam Erode (East) Erode (West) Modakkurichi Dharapuram Kangayam Perundurai Bhavani Anthiyur Gobichettipalayam Bhavanisagar Udhagamandalam Gudalur Coonoor Mettuppalayam Avanashi Tiruppur (North) Tiruppur (South) Palladam Sulur Kavundampalayam Coimbatore (North) Thondamuthur Coimbatore (South) Singanallur Kinathukadavu Pollachi Valparai Udumalaipettai Madathukulam Palani Oddanchatram Athoor Nilakkottai Natham Dindigul Vedasandur Aravakurichi Karur Krishnarayapuram Kulithalai Manapparai Srirangam Tiruchirappalli (West) Tiruchirappalli (East) Thiruverumbur Lalgudi Manachanallur Musiri Thuraiyur Perambalur Kunnam Ariyalur Jayankondam Tittagudi Vridhachalam Neyveli Panruti Cuddalore Kurinjipadi Bhuvanagiri Chidambaram Kattumannarkoil Sirkazhi Mayiladuthurai Poompuhar Nagapattinam Kilvelur Vedaranyam Thiruthuraipoondi Mannargudi Thiruvarur Nannilam Nannilam Thiruvidaimarudur Kumbakonam Papanasam Thiruvaiyaru Thanjavur Orathanadu Pattukkottai Peravurani Gandharvakottai Viralimalai Pudukkottai Thirumayam Alangudi Aranthangi Karaikudi Tiruppattur Sivaganga Manamadurai Melur Madurai East Sholavandan Madurai North Madurai South Madurai Central Madurai West Thiruparankundram Thirumangalam Usilampatti Andipatti Periyakulam Bodinayakanur Cumbum Rajapalayam Srivilliputhur Sattur Sivakasi Virudhunagar Aruppukkottai Tiruchuli Paramakudi Tiruvadanai Ramanathapuram Mudhukulathur Vilathikulam Thoothukkudi Tiruchendur Srivaikuntam Ottapidaram Kovilpatti Sankarankovil Vasudevanallur Kadayanallur Tenkasi Alangulam Tirunelveli Ambasamudram Palayamkottai Nanguneri Radhapuram Kanniyakumari Nagercoil Colachel Padmanabhapuram Vilavancode Killiyoor
    2021 As Results
    Total No. of As Seats 234
    DMK
    AIADMK
    MNM
    AMMK
    125
    65
    -
    -
    2016 As Results
    Total No. of As Seats 232
    AIADMK
    DMK
    INC
    PMK
    CPI
    oth
    135
    88
    08
    00
    00
    1
    2011 As Results
    Total No. of As Seats 232
    AIADMK
    DMK
    INC
    PMK
    CPI
    OTH
    150
    23
    05
    03
    09
    42
    filter list by
    Party Name
    Candidate Profile
    • Graduate and Above
    • Criminal Cases
    • Assets more than Rs 1 crore
    • Deposit Forfeited
    Poll Results
    • Wins
    • Loses
    • Leading
    • Trailing
    Search
    Candidate Name Candidate Profile Party Constituency Status
    Govindarajan T J
    DMK
    Gummidipoondi
    WINS
    S Chandran
    DMK
    Tiruttani
    WINS
    Raajendran V G
    DMK
    Thiruvallur
    WINS
    Krishnaswamy A
    DMK
    Poonamallee
    WINS
    Nasar S M
    DMK
    Avadi
    WINS
    Ganapathy K
    DMK
    Maduravoyal
    WINS
    Joseph Samuel
    DMK
    Ambattur
    WINS
    Sudharsanam S
    DMK
    Madavaram
    WINS
    K P Shankar
    DMK
    Thiruvottiyur
    WINS
    Ebenezer J J alias John Ebenezer J
    DMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar
    WINS
    Shekar R D
    DMK
    Perambur
    WINS
    M K Stalin
    DMK
    Kolathur
    WINS
    A Vetriazhagan
    DMK
    Villivakkam
    WINS
    Sivakumar P
    DMK
    Thiru Vi Ka Nagar
    WINS
    I Paranthamen
    DMK
    Egmore
    WINS
    Murthy R Idream
    DMK
    Royapuram
    WINS
    Sekarbabu P K
    DMK
    Harbour
    WINS
    Udhayanidhi Stalin
    DMK
    Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni
    WINS
    Ezhilan N
    DMK
    Thousand Lights
    WINS
    M K Mohan
    DMK
    Anna Nagar
    WINS
    Amv Prabhakara Raja
    DMK
    Virugampakkam
    WINS
    Subramanian Ma
    DMK
    Saidapet
    WINS
    Karunanithi J
    DMK
    Thiyagarayanagar
    WINS
    Velu Dha
    DMK
    Mylapore
    WINS
    S Aravindramesh
    DMK
    Shozhinganallur
    WINS
    T M Anbarasan
    DMK
    Alandur
    WINS
    Karunanithi
    DMK
    Pallavaram
    WINS
    Raja S R
    DMK
    Tambaram
    WINS
    Varalakshmi M
    DMK
    Chengalpattu
    WINS
    Sundar K
    DMK
    Uthiramerur
    WINS
    C V M P Ezhailzrasan
    DMK
    Kancheepuram
    WINS
    Duraimurugan
    DMK
    Katpadi
    WINS
    R Gandhi
    DMK
    Ranipet
    WINS
    J L Eswarappan
    DMK
    Arcot
    WINS
    Karthikeyan P
    DMK
    Vellore
    WINS
    A P Nandakumar
    DMK
    Anaikattu
    WINS
    K Seetharaman
    DMK
    Kilvaithinankuppam
    LOSES
    Amalu V
    DMK
    Gudiyattam
    WINS
    Vilwanathan A C
    DMK
    Ambur
    WINS
    Devaraji K
    DMK
    Jolarpet
    WINS
    A Nallathambi
    DMK
    Tirupattur
    WINS
    Mathiazhagan D
    DMK
    Bargur
    WINS
    Senguttuvan T
    DMK
    Krishnagiri
    LOSES
    P Murugan
    DMK
    Veppanahalli
    LOSES
    Prakaash Y
    DMK
    Hosur
    WINS
    Murugan P K
    DMK
    Palacode
    LOSES
    Inbasekaran P N P
    DMK
    Pennagaram
    LOSES
    Subramani P
    DMK
    Dharmapuri
    LOSES
    Prabhurajasekar M
    DMK
    Pappireddippatti
    LOSES
    Giri M P
    DMK
    Chengam
    WINS
    E V Velu
    DMK
    Tiruvannamalai
    WINS
    K Pitchandi
    DMK
    Kilpennathur
    WINS
    Saravanan P S T
    DMK
    Kalasapakkam
    WINS
    Sekaran K V
    DMK
    Polur
    LOSES
    S S Anbalagan
    DMK
    Arani
    LOSES
    Jothi O
    DMK
    Cheyyar
    WINS
    Ambethkumar S
    DMK
    Vandavasi
    WINS
    Masthan K S
    DMK
    Gingee
    WINS
    Dr Masilamani R
    DMK
    Mailam
    LOSES
    Seethapathy P
    DMK
    Tindivanam
    LOSES
    Lakshmanan R
    DMK
    Villupuram
    WINS
    Pugazhenthi N
    DMK
    Vikravandi
    WINS
    K Ponmudy
    DMK
    Tirukkoyilur
    WINS
    Manikannan A J
    DMK
    Ulundurpettai
    WINS
    Karthikeyan K
    DMK
    Rishivandiyam
    WINS
    Udhayasuriyan T
    DMK
    Sankarapuram
    WINS
    Rekha Priyadharshini J
    DMK
    Gangavalli
    LOSES
    K Chinnadurai
    DMK
    Attur
    LOSES
    C Tamilselvan
    DMK
    Yercaud
    LOSES
    Srinivasaperumal S
    DMK
    Mettur
    LOSES
    Sambathkumar T
    DMK
    Edappadi
    LOSES
    Km Rajesh
    DMK
    Sankari
    LOSES
    A Rajendran
    DMK
    Salem (West)
    LOSES
    R Rajendran
    DMK
    Salem (North)
    WINS
    A S Saravanan
    DMK
    Salem (South)
    LOSES
    Tharun A K
    DMK
    Veerapandi
    LOSES
    Mathiventhan M
    DMK
    Rasipuram
    WINS
    Ponnusamy K
    DMK
    Senthamangalam
    WINS
    Ramalingam P
    DMK
    Namakkal
    WINS
    Moorthiy K S
    DMK
    Paramathi-Velur
    LOSES
    M Venkatachalam
    DMK
    Kumarapalayam
    LOSES
    Muthusamy S
    DMK
    Erode (West)
    WINS
    Subbulakshmi Jegadeesan
    DMK
    Modakkurichi
    LOSES
    Kayalvizhi N
    DMK
    Dharapuram
    WINS
    Saminathan M P
    DMK
    Kangayam
    WINS
    Durairaj K P
    DMK
    Bhavani
    LOSES
    Venkatachalam A G
    DMK
    Anthiyur
    WINS
    Manimaran G V
    DMK
    Gobichettipalayam
    LOSES
    Kasilingam S
    DMK
    Gudalur
    LOSES
    Ramachandran K
    DMK
    Coonoor
    WINS
    Shanmugasundaram T R
    DMK
    Mettuppalayam
    LOSES
    Selvaraj K
    DMK
    Tiruppur (South)
    WINS
    R Krishnan
    DMK
    Kavundampalayam
    LOSES
    Shanmugasundaram V M
    DMK
    Coimbatore (North)
    LOSES
    Karthikeya
    DMK
    Thondamuthur
    LOSES
    Karthik N
    DMK
    Singanallur
    LOSES
    Kuruchi Prabhakaran
    DMK
    Kinathukadavu
    LOSES
    Dr Varadharajan K
    DMK
    Pollachi
    LOSES
    Jayaramakrishnan
    DMK
    Madathukulam
    LOSES
    Senthil Kumar I P
    DMK
    Palani
    WINS
    Sakkarapani R
    DMK
    Oddanchatram
    WINS
    Periyasamy I
    DMK
    Athoor
    WINS
    M A Andi Ambalam
    DMK
    Natham
    LOSES
    Gandhirajan S
    DMK
    Vedasandur
    WINS
    Elango R
    DMK
    Aravakurichi
    WINS
    Senthilbalaji V
    DMK
    Karur
    WINS
    Sivagama Sundari K
    DMK
    Krishnarayapuram
    WINS
    R Manickam
    DMK
    Kulithalai
    WINS
    Palaniyandi M
    DMK
    Srirangam
    WINS
    Nehru K N
    DMK
    Tiruchirappalli (West)
    WINS
    Inigo Irudayaraj S
    DMK
    Tiruchirappalli (East)
    WINS
    Anbil Mahesh Poyyamozhi
    DMK
    Thiruverumbur
    WINS
    A Soundarapandian
    DMK
    Lalgudi
    WINS
    S Kathiravan
    DMK
    Manachanallur
    WINS
    N Thiyagarajan
    DMK
    Musiri
    WINS
    S Stalinkumar
    DMK
    Thuraiyur
    WINS
    Prabhaharan M
    DMK
    Perambalur
    WINS
    Sivasankar S S
    DMK
    Kunnam
    WINS
    Kannan Ka So Ka
    DMK
    Jayankondam
    WINS
    Ganesan C V
    DMK
    Tittagudi
    WINS
    Saba Rajendran
    DMK
    Neyveli
    WINS
    G Iyappan
    DMK
    Cuddalore
    WINS
    M R K Panneerselvam
    DMK
    Kurinjipadi
    WINS
    Saravanan Durai K
    DMK
    Bhuvanagiri
    LOSES
    Panneerselvam
    DMK
    Sirkazhi
    WINS
    Nivedha M Murugan
    DMK
    Poompuhar
    WINS
    S K Vetharathinam
    DMK
    Vedaranyam
    LOSES
    Rajaa T R B
    DMK
    Mannargudi
    WINS
    Kalaivanan Poondi K
    DMK
    Thiruvarur
    WINS
    Jothiraman S
    DMK
    Nannilam
    LOSES
    Chezhiaan Govi
    DMK
    Thiruvidaimarudur
    WINS
    Anbalagan G
    DMK
    Kumbakonam
    WINS
    Durai Chandrasekaran
    DMK
    Thiruvaiyaru
    WINS
    Neelamegam T K G
    DMK
    Thanjavur
    WINS
    Ramchandran M
    DMK
    Orathanadu
    LOSES
    Annadurai K
    DMK
    Pattukkottai
    WINS
    Ashokkumar N
    DMK
    Peravurani
    WINS
    Palaniappan
    DMK
    Viralimalai
    TRAILING
    V Muthuraja
    DMK
    Pudukkottai
    WINS
    S Regupathy
    DMK
    Thirumayam
    WINS
    Siva V Meyyanathan
    DMK
    Alangudi
    WINS
    Kr Periyakaruppan
    DMK
    Tiruppattur
    WINS
    Tamilarasi A
    DMK
    Manamadurai
    WINS
    Moorthy P
    DMK
    Madurai East
    WINS
    Venkatesan A
    DMK
    Sholavandan
    WINS
    Thalapathi G
    DMK
    Madurai North
    WINS
    Palanivel Thiaga Rajan
    DMK
    Madurai Central
    WINS
    Chinnammal C
    DMK
    Madurai West
    LOSES
    Manimaran M
    DMK
    Thirumangalam
    LOSES
    A Maharajan
    DMK
    Andipatti
    WINS
    K S Saravanakumaar
    DMK
    Periyakulam
    WINS
    Thangatamilselvan
    DMK
    Bodinayakanur
    LOSES
    N Ramakrishnan
    DMK
    Cumbum
    WINS
    Thangapandian S
    DMK
    Rajapalayam
    WINS
    Seenivasan A R R
    DMK
    Virudhunagar
    WINS
    K K S S R Ramachandran
    DMK
    Aruppukkottai
    WINS
    Thangam Thenarasu
    DMK
    Tiruchuli
    WINS
    Murugesan S
    DMK
    Paramakudi
    WINS
    Katharbatcha Muthuramalingam
    DMK
    Ramanathapuram
    WINS
    R S Rajakannappan
    DMK
    Mudhukulathur
    WINS
    Markandayan V
    DMK
    Vilathikulam
    WINS
    P Geetha Jeevan
    DMK
    Thoothukkudi
    WINS
    Anitha R Radhakrishnan
    DMK
    Tiruchendur
    WINS
    Shunmugaiah C
    DMK
    Ottapidaram
    WINS
    Raja E
    DMK
    Sankarankovil
    WINS
    Dr Poongothai Aladi Aruna
    DMK
    Alangulam
    LOSES
    Lakshmanan A L S
    DMK
    Tirunelveli
    LOSES
    R Avudaiappan
    DMK
    Ambasamudram
    LOSES
    Abdul Wahab M
    DMK
    Palayamkottai
    WINS
    M Appavu
    DMK
    Radhapuram
    WINS
    Austin S
    DMK
    Kanniyakumari
    LOSES
    Suresh Rajan N
    DMK
    Nagercoil
    LOSES
    Mano Thangaraj T
    DMK
    Padmanabhapuram
    WINS
    • Graduate and above
    • Criminal cases
    • Assets more than Rs 1 crore
    • Deposit Forfeited
    Const. Name 2016 2011
    Gummidipoondi AIADMK DMDK
    Ponneri AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruttani AIADMK DMDK
    Thiruvallur DMK AIADMK
    Poonamallee AIADMK AIADMK
    Avadi AIADMK AIADMK
    Maduravoyal AIADMK CPIM
    Ambattur AIADMK AIADMK
    Madavaram DMK AIADMK
    Thiruvottiyur DMK AIADMK
    Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar AIADMK AIADMK
    Perambur AIADMK CPIM
    Kolathur DMK DMK
    Villivakkam DMK AIADMK
    Thiru Vi Ka Nagar DMK AIADMK
    Egmore DMK DMDK
    Royapuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Harbour DMK AIADMK
    Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni DMK DMK
    Thousand Lights DMK AIADMK
    Anna Nagar DMK AIADMK
    Virugampakkam AIADMK DMDK
    Saidapet DMK AIADMK
    Thiyagarayanagar AIADMK AIADMK
    Mylapore AIADMK AIADMK
    Velachery DMK AIADMK
    Shozhinganallur DMK AIADMK
    Alandur DMK DMDK
    Sriperumbudur AIADMK AIADMK
    Pallavaram DMK AIADMK
    Tambaram DMK AIADMK
    Chengalpattu DMK DMDK
    Thiruporur AIADMK AIADMK
    Cheyyur DMK AIADMK
    Madurantakam DMK AIADMK
    Uthiramerur DMK AIADMK
    Kancheepuram DMK AIADMK
    Arakkonam AIADMK AIADMK
    Sholingur AIADMK DMDK
    Katpadi DMK DMK
    Ranipet DMK AIADMK
    Arcot DMK AIADMK
    Vellore DMK AIADMK
    Anaikattu DMK PMK
    Kilvaithinankuppam AIADMK AIADMK
    Gudiyattam AIADMK CPI
    Vaniyambadi AIADMK AIADMK
    Ambur AIADMK MAMAK
    Jolarpet AIADMK AIADMK
    Tirupattur DMK AIADMK
    Uthangarai AIADMK AIADMK
    Bargur AIADMK AIADMK
    Krishnagiri DMK AIADMK
    Veppanahalli DMK DMK
    Hosur AIADMK INC
    Thalli DMK CPI
    Palacode AIADMK AIADMK
    Pennagaram DMK CPI
    Dharmapuri DMK DMDK
    Pappireddippatti AIADMK AIADMK
    Harur AIADMK CPIM
    Chengam DMK DMDK
    Tiruvannamalai DMK DMK
    Kilpennathur DMK AIADMK
    Kalasapakkam AIADMK AIADMK
    Polur DMK AIADMK
    Arani AIADMK DMDK
    Cheyyar AIADMK AIADMK
    Vandavasi DMK AIADMK
    Gingee DMK PMK
    Mailam DMK AIADMK
    Tindivanam DMK AIADMK
    Vanur AIADMK AIADMK
    Villupuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Vikravandi DMK CPIM
    Tirukkoyilur DMK DMDK
    Ulundurpettai AIADMK AIADMK
    Rishivandiyam DMK DMDK
    Sankarapuram DMK AIADMK
    Kallakurichi AIADMK AIADMK
    Gangavalli AIADMK DMDK
    Attur AIADMK AIADMK
    Yercaud AIADMK AIADMK
    Omalur AIADMK AIADMK
    Mettur AIADMK DMDK
    Edappadi AIADMK AIADMK
    Sankari AIADMK AIADMK
    Salem (West) AIADMK AIADMK
    Salem (North) DMK DMDK
    Salem (South) AIADMK AIADMK
    Veerapandi AIADMK AIADMK
    Rasipuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Senthamangalam AIADMK DMDK
    Namakkal AIADMK AIADMK
    Paramathi-Velur DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchengodu AIADMK DMDK
    Kumarapalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Erode (East) AIADMK DMDK
    Erode (West) AIADMK AIADMK
    Modakkurichi AIADMK AIADMK
    Dharapuram INC AIADMK
    Kangayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Perundurai AIADMK AIADMK
    Bhavani AIADMK AIADMK
    Anthiyur AIADMK AIADMK
    Gobichettipalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Bhavanisagar AIADMK CPI
    Udhagamandalam INC AIADMK
    Gudalur DMK DMK
    Coonoor AIADMK DMK
    Mettuppalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Avanashi AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruppur (North) AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruppur (South) AIADMK CPIM
    Palladam AIADMK AIADMK
    Sulur AIADMK DMDK
    Kavundampalayam AIADMK AIADMK
    Coimbatore (North) AIADMK AIADMK
    Thondamuthur AIADMK AIADMK
    Coimbatore (South) AIADMK AIADMK
    Singanallur DMK AIADMK
    Kinathukadavu AIADMK AIADMK
    Pollachi AIADMK AIADMK
    Valparai AIADMK CPI
    Udumalaipettai AIADMK AIADMK
    Madathukulam DMK AIADMK
    Palani DMK AIADMK
    Oddanchatram DMK DMK
    Athoor DMK DMK
    Nilakkottai AIADMK PT
    Natham DMK AIADMK
    Dindigul AIADMK CPIM
    Vedasandur AIADMK AIADMK
    Aravakurichi AIADMK DMK
    Karur AIADMK AIADMK
    Krishnarayapuram AIADMK AIADMK
    Kulithalai DMK AIADMK
    Manapparai AIADMK AIADMK
    Srirangam AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruchirappalli (West) DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchirappalli (East) AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruverumbur DMK DMDK
    Lalgudi DMK DMK
    Manachanallur AIADMK AIADMK
    Musiri AIADMK AIADMK
    Thuraiyur DMK AIADMK
    Perambalur AIADMK AIADMK
    Kunnam AIADMK DMK
    Ariyalur AIADMK AIADMK
    Jayankondam AIADMK PMK
    Tittagudi DMK DMDK
    Vridhachalam AIADMK DMDK
    Neyveli DMK AIADMK
    Panruti AIADMK DMDK
    Cuddalore AIADMK AIADMK
    Kurinjipadi DMK AIADMK
    Bhuvanagiri DMK AIADMK
    Chidambaram AIADMK CPIM
    Kattumannarkoil AIADMK AIADMK
    Sirkazhi AIADMK AIADMK
    Mayiladuthurai AIADMK DMDK
    Poompuhar AIADMK AIADMK
    Nagapattinam AIADMK AIADMK
    Kilvelur DMK CPIM
    Vedaranyam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruthuraipoondi DMK CPI
    Mannargudi DMK DMK
    Thiruvarur DMK DMK
    Nannilam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruvidaimarudur DMK DMK
    Kumbakonam DMK DMK
    Papanasam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruvaiyaru DMK AIADMK
    Thanjavur AIADMK AIADMK
    Orathanadu DMK AIADMK
    Pattukkottai AIADMK INC
    Peravurani AIADMK DMDK
    Gandharvakottai AIADMK AIADMK
    Viralimalai AIADMK AIADMK
    Pudukkottai DMK CPI
    Thirumayam DMK AIADMK
    Alangudi DMK AIADMK
    Aranthangi AIADMK AIADMK
    Karaikudi INC AIADMK
    Tiruppattur DMK DMK
    Sivaganga AIADMK CPI
    Manamadurai AIADMK AIADMK
    Melur AIADMK AIADMK
    Madurai East DMK AIADMK
    Sholavandan AIADMK AIADMK
    Madurai North AIADMK AIADMK
    Madurai South AIADMK CPIM
    Madurai Central DMK DMDK
    Madurai West AIADMK AIADMK
    Thiruparankundram AIADMK DMDK
    Thirumangalam AIADMK AIADMK
    Usilampatti AIADMK AIFB
    Andipatti AIADMK AIADMK
    Periyakulam AIADMK CPIM
    Bodinayakanur AIADMK AIADMK
    Cumbum AIADMK DMK
    Rajapalayam DMK AIADMK
    Srivilliputhur AIADMK CPI
    Sattur AIADMK AIADMK
    Sivakasi AIADMK AIADMK
    Virudhunagar DMK DMDK
    Aruppukkottai DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchuli DMK DMK
    Paramakudi AIADMK AIADMK
    Tiruvadanai AIADMK DMK
    Ramanathapuram AIADMK MAMAK
    Mudhukulathur INC AIADMK
    Vilathikulam AIADMK AIADMK
    Thoothukkudi DMK AIADMK
    Tiruchendur DMK DMK
    Srivaikuntam AIADMK AIADMK
    Ottapidaram AIADMK PT
    Kovilpatti AIADMK AIADMK
    Sankarankovil AIADMK AIADMK
    Vasudevanallur AIADMK AIADMK
    Kadayanallur IUML AIADMK
    Tenkasi AIADMK AIADMK
    Alangulam DMK AIADMK
    Tirunelveli DMK AIADMK
    Ambasamudram AIADMK AIADMK
    Palayamkottai DMK DMK
    Nanguneri INC AIADMK
    Radhapuram AIADMK DMDK
    Kanniyakumari DMK AIADMK
    Nagercoil DMK AIADMK
    Colachel INC INC
    Padmanabhapuram DMK DMK
    Vilavancode INC INC
    Killiyoor INC INC
    May 02,2021
    Tamil Nadu Assembly Elections 2021: Latest Leads