Home» Cricket Home» News»ECS T10 – Prague 2021 Live Streaming Details: When and Where to Watch Online, Full Squads And Schedule
3-MIN READ

ECS T10 – Prague 2021 Live Streaming Details: When and Where to Watch Online, Full Squads And Schedule

ECS T10 – Prague 2021 Live Streaming Details: When and Where to Watch Online, Full Squads And Schedule

Check when and where to watch ECS T10 - Prague 2021 Live Streaming. Also check the full team list, schedule and squad details

The ECS T10 - Prague 2021 will resume from Monday after a one-day break. A total of 10 teams are taking part in the event which got underway from May 3 and will continue till May 15 when the two semifinals, bronze-medal match and the finale will be played. The teams have been divided into two groups of five each.

The 10 teams are PCK  Prague CC Kings, VCC  Vinohrady, BCC  Bohemian, PSM  Prague Spartans Mobilizers, BRD  Brno Raiders, Brno Rangers, Prague Barbarians Vandals, Prague Spartans Vanguards, United CC, Prague CC RooksHere’s everything you need to know about ECS T10 Prague 2021

When is the ECS T10 Prague 2021 getting started?

The ECS T10 Prague 2021 began on May 3 and will continue till May 15.

RELATED NEWS

What TV channel will show the ECS T10 Prague 2021 matches?

The ECS T10 Prague 2021  will not be broadcast on TV in India.

How can I live stream the ECS T10 Prague 2021 matches?

The ECS T10 Prague 2021  match can be streamed on FanCode in India.

What are the full squads for ECS T10 Prague 2021 matches?

Prague Barbarians Vandals: Amritpal Rai, Jahanur Hoque, Pydi Karthik, Uday Gali, Kushagra Bhatnagar, Pankaj Pundir, Piyush Kumar, Ravi Sangam, Bilal Samad, Muralidhara Vandrasi, Sabawoon Davizi, Sagar Madhireddy, Sumit Pokdiyal, Vamshi Krishna, Yashwantha Salian, Divyendra Singh, Pradeep Gangappa, Sahil Grover

Vinohrady CC: Ben Smith, Frederick Heydenrych, Michael Londesborough, Mikulas Stary, Sarbojeet Bhowmick, Vikrant Godara, Vojtech Hasa, Alex Sirisena, Kyle Gilham, Lukas Fencl, Shubhranshu Chaudhary, Venkatesh Margasahayam, Yashkumar Patel, Arshad Ali, Arshad Hayat, Ashley McGlynn, John Corness, Ritik Tomar, Chris Pearce, Nirmil Kumar, Siddarth Goud

United CC: Abhishek Deshpande, Manish Singh, Meet Parikh, Rhuturaj Magare, Senthil Kumar, Shashvat Raizada, Shyamal Joshi, Vivek Shankar, Chaitanya Parachure, Mustafa Nawab, Neelesh Pandit, Pramod Bagauly, Saurabh Await, Ayush Sharma, Kunal Deshmukh, Piyushsingh Baghel, Rakesh Bomishetti, Ritesh Khanna, Abhimanyu Singh, Amit Pangarkar, Chetan Sharma, Ghanshyam Kumar

Prague CC Kings: Aakash Parmar, Arun Ashokan, Prakash Sadasivan, Sharan Ramakrishnan, Sudesh Wickramasekara, Ali Sittar, Charles Croucher, Sameera Maduranga, Sivagnanam Gnanatheeswaran, Suditha Udugala, Keyur Mehta, Kushal Mendon, Laxminarayanan Selvan, Smit Patel, Surya Rengarajan, Hilal Ahmad, Sudhir Gladson

Brno Raiders: Amit Vyas, Antony Francis Jayarat, Ashish Matta, Chirag Kheradiya, Hari Krishna Pitta, Naveen Joseph, Praveen Prasad, Raghavendra Singh, Sudeep Roy, Aamir Husain, Ajinkya Dhamdhere, Arun Vasudevan, Cecil Sundaram, Deelan Vadher, Jaipal Singh Rathore, Kushal Mishra, Piyush Tripathi, Saqib Sadiq, Suresh Ramarao, Muhammad Ansar, Sureshkumar Nagaraj

Bohemian CC: Amin Hossain, Imran ul-Haq, MD Mohiuddin, Muhammad Usman, Philip Katon, Saqlain Mukhtar, Zahid Mahmood, Abul Farhad, Ali Waqar, Arif Javed, Saurabh Kakaria, Waheed ur-Rehman, Waseem Khan, Javed Iqbal, Ravindra Singh Bist, Sazib Bhuiyan, SM Aktaruzzaman, GM Hasanat, Muhammad Nabeel, Muhammad Zubair, Pratap Jagtap

Prague CC Rooks: Jinny Panilet, Karthick Gopalakrishnan, Summet Malik, Abhishek Pal, Avinash Kumar, Dan Casey, Jahangir Wani, Manish Sahijwani, Christopher Tebb, Dijo Vincent, Dipankumar Patel, Kamaldeep Singh, Murali Krishna, Naveen Gunasekaran, Naveen Padmaraju, Rohit Deshmoyni, Vinod Suthar, Jeet Shah, Kasi Viswanathan, Sujith Gopalakrishnan

Prague Spartans Mobilizers: Mani Paduru, Naveen Purandhar, Sagor Md Sahadat Hossain, Siddharth Sharma, Vineet Mahajan, Ashok Somireddy, Nokul Namburi, Kapil Kumar, Prasad Ramachandran, Suresh Kuramboyina, Vijay Karthikeyan, Al Mahmud, Santosh Reddy, Vaibhav Naukudkar, Arun Konda, Arun Natarajan, Sarthak Bhatta, Vatsal Kansara

Brno Rangers: Abhijit Kar, Dylan Steyn, Kudzai Chomusora, Saeed Khan, Saeed Rasul, Sitaram Prabhukhot, Somesekhar Banerjee, Vikram Padigala, Rahat Ali, Sandeep Tiwari, Tripyrari Kania Lal, Ali Kashif, Jan Hoffmann, Naveed Ahmed, Somsuvro Basu, Sony Mitra, Ushan Gunathilake, Vishnu Revi

Prague Spartans Vanguards: Dheeraj Thakur, Kranthi Venkataswamy, Parth Bhalodiya, Karthik Ekambaram, Sandeep Kumar, Shanmugham Ravi, Suhaib Wani, Vignesh Kumar, Arman Bhuiyan, Ashutosh Arya, Farooq Abdullah, Neeraj Tyagi, Satyajit Sengupta, Vyshakh Jagannivasan, Shobhit Bhatia, Varun Mehta

ECS Prague 2021 Schedule (Time in IST)

10th May

Prague CC Kings vs Bohemian CC, 12:30 PM (Match 25)

Prague Spartans Mobilizers vs Bohemian CC, 2:30 PM (Match 26)

Prague CC Kings vs Vinohrady CC, 4:30 PM (Match 27)

Vinohrady CC vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers, 6:30 PM (Match 28)

11th May

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs Prague Barbarians Vandals, 12:30 PM (Match 29)

Prague Barbarians Vandals vs Prague CC Rooks, 2:30 PM (Match 30)

Prague Spartans Vanguards vs United CC, 4:30 PM (Match 31)

United CC vs Prague CC Rooks, 6:30 PM (Match 32)

12th May

Bohemian CC vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers, 12:30 PM (Match 33)

Vinohrady CC vs Prague CC Kings, 2:30 PM (Match 34)

Brno Raiders vs Prague Spartans Mobilizers, 4:30 PM (Match 35)

Vinohrady CC vs Brno Raiders, 6:30 PM (Match 36)

13th May

Brno Raiders vs Bohemian CC, 12:30 PM (Match 37)

Prague CC Kings vs Brno Raiders, 2:30 PM (Match 38)

Brno Rangers vs Prague Spartans Vanguards, 4:30 PM (Match 39)

Prague CC Rooks vs Brno Rangers, 6:30 PM (Match 40)

14th May

1st Quarter-Final, 12:30 PM

2nd Quarter-Final, 2:30 PM

3rd Quarter-Final, 4:30 PM

4th Quarter-Final, 6:30 PM

15th May

1st Semi-Final, 12:30 PM

2nd Semi-Final, 2:30 PM

Bronze Final, 5:30 PM

Final, 7:30 PM

Get all the IPL news and Cricket Score here

first published:May 10, 2021, 08:43 IST