Lahiru Kumara

Lahiru Kumara

Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

BOWLER
  • 25 yrs.
  • Left Handed
BowlingTestODIT20IFC
Matches24131944
Innings39131874
Runs26946235644291
Balls42655444006965
Maidens9801170
Wickets701323128
Average38.4847.9224.5233.52
Economy3.786.878.463.69
SR60.9241.8417.3954.41
BBI6/122 v South Africa2/26 v Bangladesh3/7 v Netherlands6/122 v South Africa
BBM7/135 v West Indies2/26 v Bangladesh3/7 v Netherlands7/135 v West Indies
4W60010
5W1001
10W0000
No content is available