CricketNext GET APP
Indian T20 Carnival Associate Sponsors
POINTS TABLE

IPL 2017 POINTS TABLE

TeamMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
Mumbai Indians141040020+0.784
Rising Pune Supergiant14950018+0.176
Sunrisers Hyderabad14850117+0.599
Kolkata Knight Riders14860016+0.641
Kings XI Punjab14770014-0.009
Delhi Daredevils14680012-0.512
Gujarat Lions14410008-0.412
Royal Challengers Bangalore14310017-1.299

Team Rankings

RankTeamPointsRating
1 India 5313 121
2 South Africa 5154 117
3 New Zealand 3886 102
4 Australia 4599 102
5 England 5029 97
FULL Ranking