Take the pledge to vote

For a better tommorow#AajSawaroApnaKal
  • I agree to receive emails from News18

  • I promise to vote in this year's elections no matter what the odds are.
  • Please check above checkbox.

    SUBMIT

Thank you for
taking the pledge

Vote responsibly as each vote counts
and makes a diffrence

Disclaimer:

Issued in public interest by HDFC Life. HDFC Life Insurance Company Limited (Formerly HDFC Standard Life Insurance Company Limited) (“HDFC Life”). CIN: L65110MH2000PLC128245, IRDAI Reg. No. 101 . The name/letters "HDFC" in the name/logo of the company belongs to Housing Development Finance Corporation Limited ("HDFC Limited") and is used by HDFC Life under an agreement entered into with HDFC Limited. ARN EU/04/19/13618
CO-PRESENTED BY
272
nda:
Needmore seats to Win
Needmore seats to Win
upa:
» » Elections Schedule

Lok Sabha Elections 2019 Schedule

The key dates for elections to elect the members of the 17th Lok Sabha was announced by the Election Commission of India on March 10, 2019. The 543 constituencies will go to the polls from April 11, 2019 to May 19, 2019 in seven different phases. The polling dates for all the 543 Lok Sabha constituencies going to the polls across India’s 29 states and 7 Union Territories are listed in the searchable and interactive election schedule below.

Election Results : May 23,2019

building
# Constituency
Type
Constituency
Name
State Polling
Date
Polling
Day
Polling
Phase
1 Lok Sabha Adilabad Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Peddapalle Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Lok Sabha Karimnagar Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
4 Lok Sabha Nizamabad Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
5 Lok Sabha Zahirabad Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
6 Lok Sabha Medak Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
7 Lok Sabha Malkajgiri Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
8 Lok Sabha Secunderabad Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
9 Lok Sabha Hyderabad Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
10 Lok Sabha Chevella Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Lok Sabha Mahbubnagar Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Lok Sabha Nagarkurnool Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Lok Sabha Nalgonda Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Lok Sabha Bhongir Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
15 Lok Sabha Warangal Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
16 Lok Sabha Mahabubabad Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
17 Lok Sabha Khammam Telangana April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Araku Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Lok Sabha Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
4 Lok Sabha Visakhapatnam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
5 Lok Sabha Anakapalle Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
6 Lok Sabha Kakinada Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
7 Lok Sabha Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
8 Lok Sabha Rajahmundry Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
9 Lok Sabha Narsapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
10 Lok Sabha Elluru Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Lok Sabha Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Lok Sabha Vijayawada Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Lok Sabha Guntur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Lok Sabha Narasaraopet Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
15 Lok Sabha Bapatla Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
16 Lok Sabha Ongole Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
17 Lok Sabha Nandyal Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
18 Lok Sabha Kurnool Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
19 Lok Sabha Anantapur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
20 Lok Sabha Hindupur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
21 Lok Sabha Kadapa Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
22 Lok Sabha Nellore Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
23 Lok Sabha Tirupati Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
24 Lok Sabha Rajampet Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
25 Lok Sabha Chittoor Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Arunachal West Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Arunachal East Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Karimganj Assam April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
2 Lok Sabha Silchar Assam April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
3 Lok Sabha Autonomous District Assam April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
4 Lok Sabha Dhubri Assam April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
5 Lok Sabha Kokrajhar Assam April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
6 Lok Sabha Barpeta Assam April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
7 Lok Sabha Gauhati Assam April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Mangaldoi Assam April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
9 Lok Sabha Tezpur Assam April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
10 Lok Sabha Nowgong Assam April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
11 Lok Sabha Kaliabor Assam April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Lok Sabha Jorhat Assam April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Lok Sabha Dibrugarh Assam April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Lok Sabha Lakhimpur Assam April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Valmiki Nagar Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
2 Lok Sabha Paschim Champaran Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
3 Lok Sabha Purvi Champaran Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
4 Lok Sabha Sheohar Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
5 Lok Sabha Sitamarhi Bihar May 6, 2019 Monday 5
6 Lok Sabha Madhubani Bihar May 6, 2019 Monday 5
7 Lok Sabha Jhanjharpur Bihar April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Supaul Bihar April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
9 Lok Sabha Araria Bihar April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
10 Lok Sabha Kishanganj Bihar April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
11 Lok Sabha Katihar Bihar April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
12 Lok Sabha Purnia Bihar April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
13 Lok Sabha Madhepura Bihar April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
14 Lok Sabha Darbhanga Bihar April 29, 2019 Monday 4
15 Lok Sabha Muzaffarpur Bihar May 6, 2019 Monday 5
16 Lok Sabha Vaishali Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
17 Lok Sabha GopalGanj Sc Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
18 Lok Sabha Siwan Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
19 Lok Sabha Maharajganj Bihar May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
20 Lok Sabha Saran Bihar May 6, 2019 Monday 5
21 Lok Sabha Hajipur Bihar May 6, 2019 Monday 5
22 Lok Sabha Ujiarpur Bihar April 29, 2019 Monday 4
23 Lok Sabha Samastipur Bihar April 29, 2019 Monday 4
24 Lok Sabha Begusarai Bihar April 29, 2019 Monday 4
25 Lok Sabha Khagaria Bihar April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
26 Lok Sabha Bhagalpur Bihar April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
27 Lok Sabha Banka Bihar April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
28 Lok Sabha Munger Bihar April 29, 2019 Monday 4
29 Lok Sabha Nalanda Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
30 Lok Sabha Patna Sahib Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
31 Lok Sabha Patliputra Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
32 Lok Sabha Arrah Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
33 Lok Sabha Buxar Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
34 Lok Sabha Sasaram Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
35 Lok Sabha Karakat Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
36 Lok Sabha Jahanabad Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
37 Lok Sabha Aurangabad Bihar April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
38 Lok Sabha Gaya Bihar April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
39 Lok Sabha Nawada Bihar April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
40 Lok Sabha Jamui Bihar April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha North Goa Goa April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
2 Lok Sabha South Goa Goa April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
1 Lok Sabha Kachchh Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
2 Lok Sabha Banaskantha Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
3 Lok Sabha Patan Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
4 Lok Sabha Mahesana Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
5 Lok Sabha Sabarkantha Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
6 Lok Sabha Gandhinagar Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
7 Lok Sabha Ahmedabad East Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Ahmedabad West Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
9 Lok Sabha Surendranagar Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
10 Lok Sabha Rajkot Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
11 Lok Sabha Porbandar Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
12 Lok Sabha Jamnagar Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
13 Lok Sabha Junagadh Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
14 Lok Sabha Amreli Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
15 Lok Sabha Bhavnagar Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
16 Lok Sabha Anand Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
17 Lok Sabha Kheda Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
18 Lok Sabha Panchmahal Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
19 Lok Sabha Dahod Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
20 Lok Sabha Vadodara Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
21 Lok Sabha Chhota Udaipur Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
22 Lok Sabha Bharuch Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
23 Lok Sabha Bardoli Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
24 Lok Sabha Surat Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
25 Lok Sabha Navsari Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
26 Lok Sabha Valsad Gujarat April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
1 Lok Sabha Ambala Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
2 Lok Sabha Kurukshetra Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
3 Lok Sabha Sirsa Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
4 Lok Sabha Hisar Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
5 Lok Sabha Karnal Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
6 Lok Sabha Sonipat Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
7 Lok Sabha Rohtak Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
8 Lok Sabha Bhiwani-Mahendragarh Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
9 Lok Sabha Gurgaon Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
10 Lok Sabha Faridabad Haryana May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
1 Lok Sabha Kangra Himachal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
2 Lok Sabha Mandi Himachal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
3 Lok Sabha Hamirpur Himachal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
4 Lok Sabha Shimla Himachal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
1 Lok Sabha Baramulla Jammu & Kashmir April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Srinagar Jammu & Kashmir April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
3 Lok Sabha Anantnag Jammu & Kashmir April 23, 29 and May 6, 2019 Tuesday, Monday, Monday 3, 4, 5
4 Lok Sabha Ladakh Jammu & Kashmir April 29, 2019 Monday 4
5 Lok Sabha Udhampur Jammu & Kashmir April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
6 Lok Sabha Jammu Jammu & Kashmir April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Chikkodi Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
2 Lok Sabha Belgaum Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
3 Lok Sabha Bagalkot Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
4 Lok Sabha Bijapur Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
5 Lok Sabha Gulbarga Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
6 Lok Sabha Raichur Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
7 Lok Sabha Bidar Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Koppal Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
9 Lok Sabha Bellary Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
10 Lok Sabha Haveri Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
11 Lok Sabha Dharwad Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
12 Lok Sabha Uttara Kannada Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
13 Lok Sabha Davanagere Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
14 Lok Sabha Shimoga Karnataka April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
15 Lok Sabha Udupi Chikmagalur Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
16 Lok Sabha Hassan Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
17 Lok Sabha Dakshina Kannada Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
18 Lok Sabha Chitradurga Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
19 Lok Sabha Tumkur Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
20 Lok Sabha Mandya Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
21 Lok Sabha Mysore Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
22 Lok Sabha Chamarajanagar Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
23 Lok Sabha Bangalore Rural Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
24 Lok Sabha Bangalore North Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
25 Lok Sabha Bangalore Central Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
26 Lok Sabha Bangalore South Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
27 Lok Sabha Chikkballapur Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
28 Lok Sabha Kolar Karnataka April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
1 Lok Sabha Kasaragod Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
2 Lok Sabha Kannur Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
3 Lok Sabha Vadakara Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
4 Lok Sabha Wayanad Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
5 Lok Sabha Kozhikode Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
6 Lok Sabha Malappuram Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
7 Lok Sabha Ponnani Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Palakkad Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
9 Lok Sabha Alathur Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
10 Lok Sabha Thrissur Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
11 Lok Sabha Chalakudy Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
12 Lok Sabha Ernakulam Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
13 Lok Sabha Idukki Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
14 Lok Sabha Kottayam Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
15 Lok Sabha Alappuzha Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
16 Lok Sabha Mavelikkara Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
17 Lok Sabha Pathanamthitta Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
18 Lok Sabha Kollam Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
19 Lok Sabha Attingal Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
20 Lok Sabha Thiruvananthapuram Kerala April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
1 Lok Sabha Morena Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
2 Lok Sabha Bhind Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
3 Lok Sabha Gwalior Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
4 Lok Sabha Guna Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
5 Lok Sabha Sagar Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
6 Lok Sabha Tikamgarh Madhya Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
7 Lok Sabha Damoh Madhya Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
8 Lok Sabha Khajuraho Madhya Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
9 Lok Sabha Satna Madhya Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
10 Lok Sabha Rewa Madhya Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
11 Lok Sabha Sidhi Madhya Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
12 Lok Sabha Shahdol Madhya Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
13 Lok Sabha Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
14 Lok Sabha Mandla Madhya Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
15 Lok Sabha Balaghat Madhya Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
16 Lok Sabha Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
17 Lok Sabha Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
18 Lok Sabha Vidisha Madhya Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
19 Lok Sabha Bhopal Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
20 Lok Sabha Rajgarh Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
21 Lok Sabha Dewas Madhya Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
22 Lok Sabha Ujjain Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
23 Lok Sabha Mandsour Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
24 Lok Sabha Ratlam Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
25 Lok Sabha Dhar Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
26 Lok Sabha Indore Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
27 Lok Sabha Khargone Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
28 Lok Sabha Khandwa Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
29 Lok Sabha Betul Madhya Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
1 Lok Sabha Nandurbar Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
2 Lok Sabha Dhule Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
3 Lok Sabha Jalgaon Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
4 Lok Sabha Raver Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
5 Lok Sabha Buldhana Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
6 Lok Sabha Akola Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
7 Lok Sabha Amravati Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
8 Lok Sabha Wardha Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
9 Lok Sabha Ramtek Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
10 Lok Sabha Nagpur Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Lok Sabha Bhandara-Gondiya Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Lok Sabha Gadchiroli-Chimur Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Lok Sabha Chandrapur Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Lok Sabha Yavatmal-Washim Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
15 Lok Sabha Hingoli Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
16 Lok Sabha Nanded Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
17 Lok Sabha Parbhani Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
18 Lok Sabha Jalna Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
19 Lok Sabha Aurangabad Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
20 Lok Sabha Dindori Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
21 Lok Sabha Nashik Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
22 Lok Sabha Palghar Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
23 Lok Sabha Bhiwandi Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
24 Lok Sabha Kalyan Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
25 Lok Sabha Thane Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
26 Lok Sabha Mumbai North Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
27 Lok Sabha Mumbai North-West Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
28 Lok Sabha Mumbai North-East Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
29 Lok Sabha Mumbai North-Central Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
30 Lok Sabha Mumbai South-Central Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
31 Lok Sabha Mumbai South Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
32 Lok Sabha Raigad Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
33 Lok Sabha Maval Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
34 Lok Sabha Pune Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
35 Lok Sabha Baramati Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
36 Lok Sabha Shirur Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
37 Lok Sabha Ahmednagar Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
38 Lok Sabha Shirdi Maharashtra April 29, 2019 Monday 4
39 Lok Sabha Beed Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
40 Lok Sabha Osmanabad Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
41 Lok Sabha Latur Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
42 Lok Sabha Solapur Maharashtra April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
43 Lok Sabha Madha Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
44 Lok Sabha Sangli Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
45 Lok Sabha Satara Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
46 Lok Sabha Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
47 Lok Sabha Kolhapur Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
48 Lok Sabha Hatkanangle Maharashtra April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
1 Lok Sabha Inner Manipur Manipur April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
2 Lok Sabha Outer Manipur Manipur April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Shillong Meghalaya April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Tura Meghalaya April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Mizoram Mizoram April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Nagaland Nagaland April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Bargarh Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
2 Lok Sabha Sundargarh Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
3 Lok Sabha Sambalpur Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
4 Lok Sabha Keonjhar Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
5 Lok Sabha Mayurbhanj Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
6 Lok Sabha Balasore Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
7 Lok Sabha Bhadrak Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
8 Lok Sabha Jajpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
9 Lok Sabha Dhenkanal Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
10 Lok Sabha Bolangir Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
11 Lok Sabha Kalahandi Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Lok Sabha Nabarangpur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Lok Sabha Kandhamal Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
14 Lok Sabha Cuttack Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
15 Lok Sabha Kendrapara Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
16 Lok Sabha Jagatsinghpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
17 Lok Sabha Puri Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
18 Lok Sabha Bhubaneswar Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
19 Lok Sabha Aska Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
20 Lok Sabha Berhampur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
21 Lok Sabha Koraput Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Gurdaspur Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
2 Lok Sabha Amritsar Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
3 Lok Sabha Khadoor Sahib Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
4 Lok Sabha Jalandhar Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
5 Lok Sabha Hoshiarpur Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
6 Lok Sabha Anandpur Sahib Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
7 Lok Sabha Ludhiana Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
8 Lok Sabha Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
9 Lok Sabha Faridkot Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
10 Lok Sabha Ferozpur Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
11 Lok Sabha Bathinda Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
12 Lok Sabha Sangrur Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
13 Lok Sabha Patiala Punjab May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
1 Lok Sabha Ganganagar Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
2 Lok Sabha Bikaner Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
3 Lok Sabha Churu Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
4 Lok Sabha Jhunjhunu Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
5 Lok Sabha Sikar Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
6 Lok Sabha Jaipur Rural Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
7 Lok Sabha Jaipur Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
8 Lok Sabha Alwar Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
9 Lok Sabha Bharatpur Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
10 Lok Sabha Karauli-Dholpur Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
11 Lok Sabha Dausa Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
12 Lok Sabha Tonk-Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
13 Lok Sabha Ajmer Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
14 Lok Sabha Nagaur Rajasthan May 6, 2019 Monday 5
15 Lok Sabha Pali Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
16 Lok Sabha Jodhpur Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
17 Lok Sabha Barmer Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
18 Lok Sabha Jalore Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
19 Lok Sabha Udaipur Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
20 Lok Sabha Banswara Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
21 Lok Sabha Chittorgarh Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
22 Lok Sabha Rajsamand Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
23 Lok Sabha Bhilwara Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
24 Lok Sabha Kota Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
25 Lok Sabha Jhalawar-Baran Rajasthan April 29, 2019 Monday 4
1 Lok Sabha Sikkim Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Thiruvallur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
2 Lok Sabha Chennai North Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
3 Lok Sabha Chennai South Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
4 Lok Sabha Chennai Central Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
5 Lok Sabha Sriperumbudur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
6 Lok Sabha Kancheepuram Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
7 Lok Sabha Arakkonam Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
8 Lok Sabha Vellore Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
9 Lok Sabha Krishnagiri Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
10 Lok Sabha Dharmapuri Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
11 Lok Sabha Tiruvannamalai Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
12 Lok Sabha Arani Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
13 Lok Sabha Viluppuram Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
14 Lok Sabha Kallakurichi Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
15 Lok Sabha Salem Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
16 Lok Sabha Namakkal Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
17 Lok Sabha Erode Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
18 Lok Sabha Tiruppur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
19 Lok Sabha Nilgiris Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
20 Lok Sabha Coimbatore Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
21 Lok Sabha Pollachi Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
22 Lok Sabha Dindigul Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
23 Lok Sabha Karur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
24 Lok Sabha Tiruchirappalli Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
25 Lok Sabha Perambalur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
26 Lok Sabha Cuddalore Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
27 Lok Sabha Chidambaram Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
28 Lok Sabha Mayiladuthurai Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
29 Lok Sabha Nagapattinam Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
30 Lok Sabha Thanjavur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
31 Lok Sabha Sivaganga Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
32 Lok Sabha Madurai Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
33 Lok Sabha Theni Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
34 Lok Sabha Virudhunagar Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
35 Lok Sabha Ramanathapuram Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
36 Lok Sabha Thoothukkudi Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
37 Lok Sabha Tenkasi Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
38 Lok Sabha Tirunelveli Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
39 Lok Sabha Kanniyakumari Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
1 Lok Sabha Tripura West Tripura April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Tripura East Tripura April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
1 Lok Sabha Saharanpur Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Kairana Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Lok Sabha Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
4 Lok Sabha Bijnor Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
5 Lok Sabha Nagina Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
6 Lok Sabha Moradabad Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
7 Lok Sabha Rampur Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Sambhal Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
9 Lok Sabha Amroha Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
10 Lok Sabha Meerut Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Lok Sabha Baghpat Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Lok Sabha Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Lok Sabha Gautam Buddh Nagar Uttar Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Lok Sabha Bulandshahr Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
15 Lok Sabha Aligarh Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
16 Lok Sabha Hathras Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
17 Lok Sabha Mathura Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
18 Lok Sabha Agra Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
19 Lok Sabha Fatehpur Sikri Uttar Pradesh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
20 Lok Sabha Firozabad Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
21 Lok Sabha Mainpuri Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
22 Lok Sabha Etah Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
23 Lok Sabha Badaun Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
24 Lok Sabha Aonla Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
25 Lok Sabha Bareilly Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
26 Lok Sabha Pilibhit Uttar Pradesh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
27 Lok Sabha Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
28 Lok Sabha Kheri Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
29 Lok Sabha Dhaurahra Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
30 Lok Sabha Sitapur Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
31 Lok Sabha Hardoi Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
32 Lok Sabha Misrikh Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
33 Lok Sabha Unnao Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
34 Lok Sabha Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
35 Lok Sabha Lucknow Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
36 Lok Sabha Rae Bareli Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
37 Lok Sabha Amethi Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
38 Lok Sabha Sultanpur Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
39 Lok Sabha Pratapgarh Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
40 Lok Sabha Farrukhabad Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
41 Lok Sabha Etawah Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
42 Lok Sabha Kannauj Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
43 Lok Sabha Kanpur Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
44 Lok Sabha Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
45 Lok Sabha Jalaun Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
46 Lok Sabha Jhansi Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
47 Lok Sabha Hamirpur Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
48 Lok Sabha Banda Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
49 Lok Sabha Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
50 Lok Sabha Kaushambi Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
51 Lok Sabha Phulpur Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
52 Lok Sabha Allahabad Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
53 Lok Sabha Barabanki Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
54 Lok Sabha Faizabad Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
55 Lok Sabha Ambedkar Nagar Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
56 Lok Sabha Bahraich Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
57 Lok Sabha Kaiserganj Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
58 Lok Sabha Shrawasti Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
59 Lok Sabha Gonda Uttar Pradesh May 6, 2019 Monday 5
60 Lok Sabha Domariyaganj Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
61 Lok Sabha Basti Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
62 Lok Sabha Sant Kabir Nagar Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
63 Lok Sabha Maharajganj Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
64 Lok Sabha Gorakhpur Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
65 Lok Sabha Kushi Nagar Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
66 Lok Sabha Deoria Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
67 Lok Sabha Bansgaon Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
68 Lok Sabha Lalganj Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
69 Lok Sabha Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
70 Lok Sabha Ghosi Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
71 Lok Sabha Salempur Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
72 Lok Sabha Ballia Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
73 Lok Sabha Jaunpur Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
74 Lok Sabha Machhlishahr Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
75 Lok Sabha Ghazipur Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
76 Lok Sabha Chandauli Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
77 Lok Sabha Varanasi Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
78 Lok Sabha Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
79 Lok Sabha Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
80 Lok Sabha Robertsganj Uttar Pradesh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
1 Lok Sabha Cooch Behar West Bengal April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Alipurduars West Bengal April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Lok Sabha Jalpaiguri West Bengal April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
4 Lok Sabha Darjeeling West Bengal April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
5 Lok Sabha Raiganj West Bengal April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
6 Lok Sabha Balurghat West Bengal April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
7 Lok Sabha Maldaha Uttar West Bengal April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Maldaha Dakshin West Bengal April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
9 Lok Sabha Jangipur West Bengal April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
10 Lok Sabha Baharampur West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
11 Lok Sabha Murshidabad West Bengal April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
12 Lok Sabha Krishnanagar West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
13 Lok Sabha Ranaghat West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
14 Lok Sabha Bangaon West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
15 Lok Sabha Barrackpore West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
16 Lok Sabha Dum Dum West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
17 Lok Sabha Barasat West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
18 Lok Sabha Basirhat West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
19 Lok Sabha Joynagar West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
20 Lok Sabha Mathurapur West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
21 Lok Sabha Diamond Harbour West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
22 Lok Sabha Jadavpur West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
23 Lok Sabha Kolkata Dakshin West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
24 Lok Sabha Kolkata Uttar West Bengal May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
25 Lok Sabha Howrah West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
26 Lok Sabha Uluberia West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
27 Lok Sabha Srerampur West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
28 Lok Sabha Hooghly West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
29 Lok Sabha Arambagh West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
30 Lok Sabha Tamluk West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
31 Lok Sabha Kanthi West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
32 Lok Sabha Ghatal West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
33 Lok Sabha Jhargram West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
34 Lok Sabha Medinipur West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
35 Lok Sabha Purulia West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
36 Lok Sabha Bankura West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
37 Lok Sabha Bishnupur West Bengal May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
38 Lok Sabha Bardhaman Purba West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
39 Lok Sabha Bardhaman Durgapur West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
40 Lok Sabha Asansol West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
41 Lok Sabha Bolpur West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
42 Lok Sabha Birbhum West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
1 Lok Sabha Sarguja Chhattisgarh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
2 Lok Sabha Raigarh Chhattisgarh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
3 Lok Sabha Janjgir-Champa Chhattisgarh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
4 Lok Sabha Korba Chhattisgarh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
5 Lok Sabha Bilaspur Chhattisgarh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
6 Lok Sabha Rajnandgaon Chhattisgarh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
7 Lok Sabha Durg Chhattisgarh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
8 Lok Sabha Raipur Chhattisgarh April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
9 Lok Sabha Mahasamund Chhattisgarh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
10 Lok Sabha Bastar Chhattisgarh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Lok Sabha Kanker Chhattisgarh April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
1 Lok Sabha Rajmahal Jharkhand May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
2 Lok Sabha Dumka Jharkhand May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
3 Lok Sabha Godda Jharkhand May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
4 Lok Sabha Chatra Jharkhand April 29, 2019 Monday 4
5 Lok Sabha Kodarma Jharkhand May 6, 2019 Monday 5
6 Lok Sabha Giridih Jharkhand May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
7 Lok Sabha Dhanbad Jharkhand May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
8 Lok Sabha Ranchi Jharkhand May 6, 2019 Monday 5
9 Lok Sabha Jamshedpur Jharkhand May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
10 Lok Sabha Singhbhum Jharkhand May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
11 Lok Sabha Khunti Jharkhand May 6, 2019 Monday 5
12 Lok Sabha Lohardaga Jharkhand April 29, 2019 Monday 4
13 Lok Sabha Palamau Jharkhand April 29, 2019 Monday 4
14 Lok Sabha Hazaribagh Jharkhand May 6, 2019 Monday 5
1 Lok Sabha Tehri Garhwal Uttarakhand April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Lok Sabha Garhwal Uttarakhand April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Lok Sabha Almora Uttarakhand April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
4 Lok Sabha Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar Uttarakhand April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
5 Lok Sabha Hardwar Uttarakhand April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Daman & Diu Daman & Diu April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
1 Lok Sabha Chandni Chowk Delhi May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
2 Lok Sabha North East Delhi Delhi May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
3 Lok Sabha East Delhi Delhi May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
4 Lok Sabha New Delhi Delhi May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
5 Lok Sabha North West Delhi Delhi May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
6 Lok Sabha West Delhi Delhi May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
7 Lok Sabha South Delhi Delhi May 12, 2019 Sunday 6
1 Lok Sabha Lakshadweep Lakshadweep April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Puducherry Puducherry April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
1 Lok Sabha Andaman Nicobar Islands Andaman & Nicobar April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Lok Sabha Chandigarh Chandigarh May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
1 Lok Sabha Dadra Nagar Haveli Dadra Nagar Haveli April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
1 Assembly Ichchapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Assembly Palasa Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Assembly Tekkali Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
4 Assembly Pathapatnam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
5 Assembly Srikakulam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
6 Assembly Amadalavalasa Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
7 Assembly Etcherla Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
8 Assembly Narasannapeta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
9 Assembly Rajam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
10 Assembly Palakonda Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Assembly Kurupam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Assembly Parvathipuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Assembly Salur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Assembly Bobbili Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
15 Assembly Cheepurupalle Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
16 Assembly Gajapathinagaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
17 Assembly Nellimarla Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
18 Assembly Vizianagaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
19 Assembly Srungavarapukota Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
20 Assembly Bhimli Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
21 Assembly Visakhapatnam East Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
22 Assembly Visakhapatnam South Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
23 Assembly Visakhapatnam North Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
24 Assembly Visakhapatnam West Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
25 Assembly Gajuwaka Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
26 Assembly Chodavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
27 Assembly V.Madugula Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
28 Assembly Araku Valley Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
29 Assembly Paderu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
30 Assembly Anakapalli Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
31 Assembly Pendurthi Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
32 Assembly Elamanchili Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
33 Assembly Payakaraopeta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
34 Assembly Narsipatnam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
35 Assembly Tuni Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
36 Assembly Prathipadu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
37 Assembly Pithapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
38 Assembly Kakinada Rural Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
39 Assembly Peddapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
40 Assembly Anaparthy Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
41 Assembly Kakinada City Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
42 Assembly Ramachandrapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
43 Assembly Mummidivaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
44 Assembly Amalapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
45 Assembly Razole Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
46 Assembly Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
47 Assembly Kothapeta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
48 Assembly Mandapeta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
49 Assembly Rajanagaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
50 Assembly Rajahmundry City Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
51 Assembly Rajamundry Rural Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
52 Assembly Jaggampeta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
53 Assembly Rampachodavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
54 Assembly Kovvur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
55 Assembly Nidadavole Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
56 Assembly Achanta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
57 Assembly Palacole Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
58 Assembly Narasapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
59 Assembly Bhimavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
60 Assembly Undi Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
61 Assembly Tanuku Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
62 Assembly Tadepalligudem Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
63 Assembly Unguturu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
64 Assembly Denduluru Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
65 Assembly Eluru Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
66 Assembly Gopalapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
67 Assembly Polavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
68 Assembly Chintalapudi Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
69 Assembly Tiruvuru Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
70 Assembly Nuzvid Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
71 Assembly Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
72 Assembly Gudivada Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
73 Assembly Kaikalur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
74 Assembly Pedana Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
75 Assembly Machilipatnam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
76 Assembly Avanigadda Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
77 Assembly Pamarru Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
78 Assembly Penamaluru Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
79 Assembly Vijaywada West Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
80 Assembly Vijayawada Central Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
81 Assembly Vijayawada East Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
82 Assembly Mylavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
83 Assembly Nandigama Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
84 Assembly Jaggayyapeta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
85 Assembly Pedakurapadu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
86 Assembly Tadikonda (Sc) Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
87 Assembly Mangalagiri Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
88 Assembly Ponnur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
89 Assembly Vemuru (Sc) Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
90 Assembly Repalle Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
91 Assembly Tenali Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
92 Assembly Bapatla Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
93 Assembly Prathipadu (Sc) Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
94 Assembly Guntur West Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
95 Assembly Guntur East Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
96 Assembly Chilakaluripet Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
97 Assembly Narasaraopet Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
98 Assembly Sattenapalli Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
99 Assembly Vinukonda Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
100 Assembly Gurazala Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
101 Assembly Macherla Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
102 Assembly Yerragondapalem Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
103 Assembly Darsi Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
104 Assembly Parchur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
105 Assembly Addanki Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
106 Assembly Chirala Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
107 Assembly Santhanuthalapadu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
108 Assembly Ongole Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
109 Assembly Kandukur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
110 Assembly Kondapi Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
111 Assembly Markapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
112 Assembly Giddalur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
113 Assembly Kanigiri Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
114 Assembly Kavali Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
115 Assembly Atmakur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
116 Assembly Kovur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
117 Assembly Nellore City Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
118 Assembly Nellore Rural Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
119 Assembly Sarvepalli Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
120 Assembly Gudur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
121 Assembly Sullurpeta Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
122 Assembly Venkatagiri Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
123 Assembly Udayagiri Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
124 Assembly Badvel Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
125 Assembly Rajampet Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
126 Assembly Kadapa Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
127 Assembly Kodur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
128 Assembly Rayachoti Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
129 Assembly Pulivendla Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
130 Assembly Kamalapuram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
131 Assembly Jammalamadugu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
132 Assembly Proddatur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
133 Assembly Mydukur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
134 Assembly Allagadda Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
135 Assembly Srisailam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
136 Assembly Nandikotkur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
137 Assembly Kurnool Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
138 Assembly Panyam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
139 Assembly Nandyal Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
140 Assembly Banaganapalle Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
141 Assembly Dhone Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
142 Assembly Pattikonda Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
143 Assembly Kodumur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
144 Assembly Yemmiganur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
145 Assembly Mantralayam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
146 Assembly Adoni Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
147 Assembly Alur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
148 Assembly Rayadurg Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
149 Assembly Uravakonda Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
150 Assembly Guntakal Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
151 Assembly Tadipatri Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
152 Assembly Singanamala Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
153 Assembly Anantapur Urban Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
154 Assembly Kalyandurg Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
155 Assembly Raptadu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
156 Assembly Madakasira Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
157 Assembly Hindupur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
158 Assembly Penukonda Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
159 Assembly Puttaparthi Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
160 Assembly Dharmavaram Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
161 Assembly Kadiri Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
162 Assembly Thamballapalle Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
163 Assembly Pileru Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
164 Assembly Madanapalle Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
165 Assembly Punganur Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
166 Assembly Chandragiri Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
167 Assembly Tirupati Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
168 Assembly Srikalahasti Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
169 Assembly Satyavedu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
170 Assembly Nagari Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
171 Assembly Gangadhara Nellore Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
172 Assembly Chittoor Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
173 Assembly Puthalapattu Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
174 Assembly Palamaner Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
175 Assembly Kuppam Andhra Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Assembly Lumla Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Assembly Tawang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Assembly Mukto Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
4 Assembly Dirang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
5 Assembly Kalaktang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
6 Assembly Thrizino-Buragaon Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
7 Assembly Bomdila Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
8 Assembly Bameng Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
9 Assembly Chayang Tajo Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
10 Assembly Seppa East Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Assembly Seppa West Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Assembly Pakke Kessang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Assembly Itanagar Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Assembly Doimukh Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
15 Assembly Sagalee Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
16 Assembly Yachuli Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
17 Assembly Ziro Hapoli Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
18 Assembly Palin Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
19 Assembly Nyapin Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
20 Assembly Tali Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
21 Assembly Koloriang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
22 Assembly Nacho Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
23 Assembly Taliha Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
24 Assembly Daporijo Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
25 Assembly Raga Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
26 Assembly Dumporijo Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
27 Assembly Liromoba Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
28 Assembly Likabali Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
29 Assembly Basar Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
30 Assembly Along West Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
31 Assembly Along East Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
32 Assembly Rumgong Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
33 Assembly Mechuka Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
34 Assembly Tuting Yingkiong Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
35 Assembly Pangin Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
36 Assembly Nari-Koyu Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
37 Assembly Pasighat West Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
38 Assembly Pasighat East Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
39 Assembly Mebo Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
40 Assembly Mariyang-Geku Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
41 Assembly Anini Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
42 Assembly Dambuk Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
43 Assembly Roing Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
44 Assembly Tezu Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
45 Assembly Hayuliang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
46 Assembly Chowkham Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
47 Assembly Namsai Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
48 Assembly Lekang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
49 Assembly Bordumsa - Diyun Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
50 Assembly Miao Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
51 Assembly Nampong Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
52 Assembly Changlang South Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
53 Assembly Changlang North Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
54 Assembly Namsang Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
55 Assembly Khonsa East Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
56 Assembly Khonsa West Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
57 Assembly Borduria Bogapani Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
58 Assembly Kanubari Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
59 Assembly Longding Pumao Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
60 Assembly Pongchau Wakka Arunachal Pradesh April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Assembly Padampur Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
2 Assembly Bijepur Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
3 Assembly Bargarh Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
4 Assembly Attabira Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
5 Assembly Bhatli Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
6 Assembly Brajarajnagar Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
7 Assembly Jharsuguda Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
8 Assembly Talsara Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
9 Assembly Sundargarh Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
10 Assembly Biramitrapur Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
11 Assembly Raghunathpali Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
12 Assembly Rourkela Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
13 Assembly Rajgangapur Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
14 Assembly Bonai Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
15 Assembly Kuchinda Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
16 Assembly Rengali Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
17 Assembly Sambalpur Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
18 Assembly Rairakhol Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
19 Assembly Deogarh Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
20 Assembly Telkoi Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
21 Assembly Ghasipura Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
22 Assembly Anandapur Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
23 Assembly Patna Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
24 Assembly Keonjhar Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
25 Assembly Champua Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
26 Assembly Jashipur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
27 Assembly Saraskana Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
28 Assembly Rairangpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
29 Assembly Bangriposi Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
30 Assembly Karanjia Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
31 Assembly Udala Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
32 Assembly Badasahi Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
33 Assembly Baripada Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
34 Assembly Morada Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
35 Assembly Jaleswar Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
36 Assembly Bhograi Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
37 Assembly Basta Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
38 Assembly Balasore Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
39 Assembly Remuna Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
40 Assembly Nilgiri Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
41 Assembly Soro Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
42 Assembly Simulia Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
43 Assembly Bhandaripokhari Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
44 Assembly Bhadrak Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
45 Assembly Basudevpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
46 Assembly Dhamnagar Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
47 Assembly Chandabali Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
48 Assembly Binjharpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
49 Assembly Bari Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
50 Assembly Barchana Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
51 Assembly Dharmasala Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
52 Assembly Jajpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
53 Assembly Korei Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
54 Assembly Sukinda Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
55 Assembly Dhenkanal Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
56 Assembly Hindol Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
57 Assembly Kamakhyanagar Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
58 Assembly Parjanga Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
59 Assembly Pallahara Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
60 Assembly Talcher Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
61 Assembly Angul Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
62 Assembly Chhendipada Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
63 Assembly Athamallik Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
64 Assembly Birmaharajpur Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
65 Assembly Sonepur Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
66 Assembly Loisingha Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
67 Assembly Patnagarh Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
68 Assembly Bolangir Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
69 Assembly Titlagarh Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
70 Assembly Kantabanji Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
71 Assembly Nuapada Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
72 Assembly Khariar Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
73 Assembly Umarkote Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
74 Assembly Jharigam Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
75 Assembly Nabarangpur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
76 Assembly Dabugam Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
77 Assembly Lanjigarh Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
78 Assembly Junagarh Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
79 Assembly Dharmgarh Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
80 Assembly Bhawanipatna Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
81 Assembly Narla Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
82 Assembly Baliguda Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
83 Assembly G. Udayagiri Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
84 Assembly Phulbani Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
85 Assembly Kantamal Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
86 Assembly Boudh Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
87 Assembly Baramba Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
88 Assembly Banki Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
89 Assembly Athagarh Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
90 Assembly Barabati-Cuttack Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
91 Assembly Choudwar-Cuttack Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
92 Assembly Niali Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
93 Assembly Cuttack Sadar Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
94 Assembly Salipur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
95 Assembly Mahanga Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
96 Assembly Patkura Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
97 Assembly Kendrapara Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
98 Assembly Aul Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
99 Assembly Rajanagar Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
100 Assembly Mahakalapada Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
101 Assembly Paradeep Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
102 Assembly Tirtol Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
103 Assembly Balikuda-Ersama Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
104 Assembly Jagatsinghpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
105 Assembly Kakatpur Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
106 Assembly Nimapara Odisha April 29, 2019 Monday 4
107 Assembly Puri Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
108 Assembly Bramhagiri Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
109 Assembly Satyabadi Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
110 Assembly Pipili Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
111 Assembly Jayadev Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
112 Assembly Bhubaneswar Central (Madhya) Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
113 Assembly Bhubaneswar North (Uttar) Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
114 Assembly Ekamra-Bhubaneswar Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
115 Assembly Jatani Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
116 Assembly Begunia Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
117 Assembly Khurda Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
118 Assembly Chilika Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
119 Assembly Ranpur Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
120 Assembly Khandapada Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
121 Assembly Daspalla Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
122 Assembly Nayagarh Odisha April 23, 2019 Tuesday 3
123 Assembly Bhanjanagar Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
124 Assembly Polasara Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
125 Assembly Kabisuryangar Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
126 Assembly Khalikote Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
127 Assembly Chhatrapur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
128 Assembly Aska Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
129 Assembly Surada Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
130 Assembly Sanakhemundi Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
131 Assembly Hinjili Odisha April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
132 Assembly Gopalpur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
133 Assembly Berhampur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
134 Assembly Digapahandi Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
135 Assembly Chikiti Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
136 Assembly Mohana Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
137 Assembly Paralakhemundi Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
138 Assembly Gunupur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
139 Assembly Bissam Cuttack Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
140 Assembly Rayagada Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
141 Assembly Laxmipur Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
142 Assembly Kotpad Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
143 Assembly Jeypore Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
144 Assembly Koraput Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
145 Assembly Pottangi Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
146 Assembly Malkangiri Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
147 Assembly Chitrakonda Odisha April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Assembly Yoksam-Tashiding Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
2 Assembly Yangthang Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
3 Assembly Maneybung-Dentam Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
4 Assembly Gyalshing-Barnyak Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
5 Assembly Rinchenpong Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
6 Assembly Daramdin Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
7 Assembly Soreong-Chakung Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
8 Assembly Salghari-Zoom Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
9 Assembly Barfung Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
10 Assembly Poklok-Kamrang Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
11 Assembly Namchi-Singhithang Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
12 Assembly Melli Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
13 Assembly Namthang-Rateypani Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
14 Assembly Temi-Namphing Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
15 Assembly Rangang-Yangang Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
16 Assembly Tumen-Lingi Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
17 Assembly Khamdong-Singtam Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
18 Assembly West Pendam Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
19 Assembly Rhenock Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
20 Assembly Chujachen Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
21 Assembly Gnathang-Machong Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
22 Assembly Namcheybung Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
23 Assembly Shyari Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
24 Assembly Martam-Rumtek Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
25 Assembly Upper Tadong Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
26 Assembly Arithang Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
27 Assembly Gangtok Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
28 Assembly Upper Burtuk Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
29 Assembly Kabi Lungchuk Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
30 Assembly Djongu Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
31 Assembly Lachen Mangan Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
32 Assembly Sangha Sikkim April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
212 Assembly By-Poll Dehri Bihar May 19, 2019 Sunday 7
237 Assembly By-Poll Nawada Bihar April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
1 Assembly By-Poll Mandrem Goa April 18, 2019 Thursday 3
5 Assembly By-Poll Mapusa Goa April 18, 2019 Thursday 3
22 Assembly By-Poll Siroda Goa April 18, 2019 Thursday 3
21 Assembly By-Poll Unjha Gujarat April 18, 2019 Thursday 3
91 Assembly By-Poll Talala Gujarat April 18, 2019 Thursday 3
126 Assembly By-Poll Chhindwara Madhya Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
48 Assembly By-Poll Katol Maharashtra April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
48 Assembly By-Poll Selsella (ST) Meghalaya April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
15 Assembly By-Poll Aizawl West – I (ST) Mizoram April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
26 Assembly By-Poll Aonglenden (ST) Nagaland April 11, 2019 Thursday 1
9 Assembly By-Poll Thattanchavady Puducherry April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
5 Assembly By-Poll Poonamallee (SC) Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
12 Assembly By-Poll Perambur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
33 Assembly By-Poll Thiruporur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
39 Assembly By-Poll Sholingur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
46 Assembly By-Poll Gudiyattham (SC) Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
48 Assembly By-Poll Ambur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
55 Assembly By-Poll Hosur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
60 Assembly By-Poll Pappireddippatti Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
61 Assembly By-Poll Harur (SC) Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
130 Assembly By-Poll Nilakkottai (SC) Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
168 Assembly By-Poll Thiruvarur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
174 Assembly By-Poll Thanjavur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
187 Assembly By-Poll Manamadurai (SC) Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
198 Assembly By-Poll Andipatti Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
199 Assembly By-Poll Periyakulam (SC) Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
204 Assembly By-Poll Sattur Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
209 Assembly By-Poll Paramakudi (SC) Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
213 Assembly By-Poll Vilathikulam Tamil Nadu April 18, 2019 Thursday 2
138 Assembly By-Poll Nighasan Uttar Pradesh April 29, 2019 Monday 4
88 Assembly By-Poll Krishnaganj (SC) West Bengal April 29, 2019 Monday 4
176 Assembly By-Poll Uluberia Purba West Bengal May 6, 2019 Monday 5
64 Assembly By-Poll Dhrangadhra Gujarat April 23, 2019 4
85 Assembly By-Poll Manavadar Gujarat April 23, 2019 4
77 Assembly By-Poll Jamnagar Gujarat April 23, 2019 4
Countdown To Elections Results
To Assembly Elections 2018 Results